Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine Wixted
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Michelle Gean
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tera Bradham
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Mads Hazle
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Allison Boyle
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 14 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Katherine Caldwell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Danielle Meara
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Mattern
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Allison Kirby
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jenny Thomas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jamie Friderichs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Katie Mullen
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Shannen Wehrman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jenny Nocas
Montrose
|
Montrose | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brooke Gaber
Montrose
|
Montrose | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Maddie Vanderpoel
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine Wixted
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 737 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tera Bradham
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 634 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Mads Hazle
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Mattern
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 612 | – | ||
5 |
Allison Boyle
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 601 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Michelle Gean
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
7 |
Katherine Caldwell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
8 |
Danielle Meara
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
9 |
Allison Kirby
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 564 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Stucky
Montrose
|
Montrose | 539 | – | ||
11 |
Jenny Thomas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 533 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Vanderpoel
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 510 | – | ||
13 |
Jenny Nocas
Montrose
|
Montrose | 504 | – | ||
14 |
Shannen Wehrman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
15 |
Katie Mullen
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 480 | – | ||
16 |
Jamie Friderichs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
17 |
Brooke Gaber
Montrose
|
Montrose | 465 | – | ||
18 |
Jessica Guerra
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 465 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Kristen Silvey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
21 |
Jillian Vitarius
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
22 |
Rashyll Leonard
Montrose
|
Montrose | 455 | – | ||
23 |
Lindsey Regan
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
24 |
Paige Calkins
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 451 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Lisa Swank
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
26 |
Mara Weidmann
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 443 | +9.5% | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Adams-Heard
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 431 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Ruthie Norval
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | – | ||
29 |
Lia Palmore
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 427 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Emily Haskell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 412 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Rachael Lu
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
32 |
Cami Luhrs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 400 | – | ||
33 |
Ali Franklin
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 383 | – | ||
34 |
Alyx Wszolek
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 382 | – | ||
35 |
Mary Counts
Anderson Mill Swim Club
|
Anderson Mill Swim Club | 362 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Naomi Muniz
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
37 |
Katrina Kroening
Durango
|
Durango | 357 | – | ||
38 |
MariMac Collins
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 356 | – | ||
39 |
Rachel Nosal
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
40 |
Lina Ungar
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 346 | -3.1% | ||
41 |
Ashley Aragon
Montrose
|
Montrose | 339 | – | ||
42 |
LeAnn Mulvihill
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
43 |
Brooke Wilkinson
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 329 | -4.3% | ||
44 |
Amanda Winslow
Montrose
|
Montrose | 309 | – | ||
– |
Koryn Ternes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ashlee Zila
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Caity Luhrs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sammi Strohmeyer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |