Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Nosbisch
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 10 | – | ||
2 |
John Zucca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +2.9% | SB | |
3 |
Derek Hren
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Mackowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 6 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Nicholas Crane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Elliot Runge
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
BERRY THOMPSON
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Corey Beinhart
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Nosbisch
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Micah Simpson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 659 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mike Squeglia
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 642 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Richard PETRELLA
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 592 | – | ||
13 |
Joseph Martin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 636 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Hilton
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 585 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 573 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 546 | – | PB | |
17 |
Will Krueger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 516 | – | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Schmitz
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 353 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Nosbisch
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 733 | – | ||
2 |
John Zucca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 656 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Derek Hren
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 695 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Elliot Runge
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Mackowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 581 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Nicholas Crane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 610 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Nosbisch
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 649 | – | ||
8 |
BERRY THOMPSON
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 521 | – | PB | |
9 |
Corey Beinhart
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 609 | – | ||
10 |
Mike Squeglia
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 606 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Richard PETRELLA
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 526 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Schmitz
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 448 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 555 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Micah Simpson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 552 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Meldon
Swim United
|
Swim United | 456 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Martin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 537 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Will Krueger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 529 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mark Hilton
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 525 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 523 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Shepherd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 475 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kenneth Stelpflug
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 411 | – | ||
22 |
Jake Kocsis
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 493 | – | PB | |
23 |
Calvin Lutz
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 371 | – | ||
24 |
Alex STRAWSER
Swim United
|
Swim United | 430 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Chris Marlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 448 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
K. J. Stang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 399 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kevin Menke
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 399 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 366 | +4.0% | SB | |
29 |
Toby Alkire
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 273 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jacob McLaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 220 | – | ||
31 |
Micah Judy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 273 | – | ||
– |
Neil O'Brien
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | NS | – | – |