Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Gavin
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 255 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Carbone
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 30 | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Sivulich
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 26 | PB | |
3 |
Robby Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 24 | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Magee
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 23 | ||
5 |
Nathan Paluso
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 21 | PB | |
6 |
Chris Giordano
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 20 | PB | |
7 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 18 | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Fadley
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 17 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Lariviere
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 14 | ||
10 |
Daniel Spencer
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 11 | ||
11 |
Max Anderson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
12 |
Sean Flaherty
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 8 | ||
13 |
Ryan Banger
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
14 |
Mark Endrizzi
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 5 | ||
15 |
Jeff Soreide
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 3 | ||
16 |
Cameron Dwyer
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ross Hawks
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 223 | ||
18 |
Kody Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 299 | PB | |
19 |
Ben Walton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 266 | ||
20 |
Joey Blair
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 208 | ||
21 |
Dan Jacques
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 191 | PB | |
22 |
Lukas Temple
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 186 | ||
23 |
Dylan Merchant
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 189 | PB | |
24 |
Nick Montemurro
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 140 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Dunnett
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 30 | ||
2 |
Adrian Rivas
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 26 | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Paluso
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 24 | ||
4 |
Issac Estey
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 23 | ||
5 |
Zack Roland
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 21 | ||
6 |
Connor Russell
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 20 | PB | |
7 |
Adam Brobst
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 18 | ||
– |
Kevin Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 14 | ||
10 |
James L'Heureux
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 11 | PB | |
11 |
Tristan DeYoung
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 9 | ||
12 |
Leighton Phinney
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 8 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Dunnett
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 561 | ||
2 |
Joseph Paluso
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 525 | ||
3 |
Issac Estey
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 402 | ||
4 |
Connor Russell
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 376 | PB | |
5 |
Adrian Rivas
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 373 | PB | |
6 |
Zack Roland
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 265 | ||
7 |
Kevin Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 288 | PB | |
8 |
Adam Brobst
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 134 | ||
9 |
James L'Heureux
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 132 | PB | |
10 |
Jake Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 158 | ||
11 |
Tristan DeYoung
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 70 | ||
12 |
Leighton Phinney
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Samson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Connor Rog
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Adam Roland
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 15 | ||
5 |
Michael Wells
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Connor Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 13 | ||
7 |
Sam Alvarado
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 12 | ||
– |
Cameron Marco
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Herrera
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Peter Beretich
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 17 | ||
3 |
Sam Pelletier
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Weaver
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Dominic Marco
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Austin Baron
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 13 | ||
7 |
Brian Hess
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Ben Willertz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 11 | ||
9 |
Brim Peabody
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 9 | ||
– |
Evan Willertz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – |