Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jo Robertson
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 9 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Ewart
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 9 | ||
2 |
Chelsea Russell
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 7 | ||
3 |
Brittany Ewart
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 6 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Nazari
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Karli Murphy
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Sophia Rodriguez
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Briggs
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Livesay
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ella Tichenor
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ashton Keen
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alexia Casanova
Laredo Tritons Swim Club
|
Laredo Tritons Swim Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monica Flores
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Marin Tichenor
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Meaghan Rousset
Pflugerville Area Swim Team
|
Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 6 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Haley Oathout
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Caitlin Green
Bays Edge Aquatics Team
|
Bays Edge Aquatics Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Fontana
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Laura Jusselin
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Michaela Stawasz
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Shepard
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Jordan Adkins
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Elle Brauchle
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
12 |
Haley Dishman
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | – | – | ||
13 |
Lily DeBonis
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | – | – | ||
14 |
Bailey Little
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee Linhardt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | ||
2 |
Madelyn Regenold
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 7 | ||
3 |
Alexandra Allen
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 6 | ||
4 |
Ayeesha Mohammed
Laredo Nadadores
|
Laredo Nadadores | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Audrey Cleek
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 4 | ||
6 |
Korina Contreras
Laredo Nadadores
|
Laredo Nadadores | 3 | ||
7 |
Ashton Ammerman
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 2 | ||
8 |
Lauren Frost
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 1 | ||
9 |
Jessi Garza
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Miller
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance
|
Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance | – |