Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Maria Coy
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Maureen Rakovec
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Aimee Gysegem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Paige Coughlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jubilee Winar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Brittany Menzer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caroline COLVILLE
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Amber Kovach
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aurelia Sheehan
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Haley Rosiak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
13 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Becca Yonek
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Madison Whitman
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Livia Molinaro
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
17 |
Maura Clark
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Shannon Riley cahalan Cahalan
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Abby Koerwitz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Kocheff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
21 |
Ari Soika
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
22 |
Kelly Arel
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nitya Thakore
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
24 |
Jessica Steponick
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Lane Kuska
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.8% | SB | |
26 |
Claire Cerne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
27 |
Nina Oryshkewych
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Meg Porter
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB |