Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Penelope Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Baker
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Mckenzie Baur
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Tete Milano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Jackson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Caroline Almeida
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Chen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Didia Miccolis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julieta Stolk
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 758 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Johnston
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 629 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sage Shach
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 662 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Papasakellariou
Speed World Swimming
|
Speed World Swimming | 552 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Ruppel
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 603 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriela Bolivar
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 599 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Ellison
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 588 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Gianna Parrado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 578 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Penelope Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 875 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Baker
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 747 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Caroline Almeida
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 665 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Jackson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Mckenzie Baur
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 645 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Didia Miccolis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 610 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tete Milano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 609 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Brooke Chen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 598 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Julieta Stolk
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 689 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Sofia Papasakellariou
Speed World Swimming
|
Speed World Swimming | 550 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Johnston
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 548 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sage Shach
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 638 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Ellison
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 625 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Ruppel
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 614 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Gianna Parrado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 605 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Gabriela Bolivar
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 598 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Siena Evert
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 500 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Rodriguez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 499 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Rosamelia Gainzer
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | 499 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Miri Levy
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | 494 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Addison Scott
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 488 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Karly Quiroz
Speed World Swimming
|
Speed World Swimming | 485 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Sofi Abijo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 480 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Roeloffs
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 566 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Eva Kolobova
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 552 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kiana Young
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 456 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Mishka machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 549 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Rylen Heinz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 548 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Avery Lotano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 539 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Hayley Cohen
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 496 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Valerie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 401 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Valentina Remmele
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 482 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Addie Gardner
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 389 | -6.7% | ||
34 |
Lucia Acevedo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 476 | +6.7% | PB | |
35 |
Jameela Rashad
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 469 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Uliana Antonyan
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 463 | -2.9% | ||
37 |
Gabrielle Rivarola
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 371 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Reese Garland
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 430 | -6.6% |