Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 18 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andy Serrano-Peña
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Pablo Lopez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 16 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Hudson Bishop
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wisthon Rendon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jaden Amores
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex Mansur
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | FGSC | 11 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Young
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 9 | +4.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Kalou Aimable
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | FGSC | 8 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Conner Brinley
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Mateo Shearer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Kingsley Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 4 | -1.6% | |||
18 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.5% | |||
19 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 2 | -2.8% | |||
– |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Julian Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 681 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Lorenzo Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 664 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Jorge Kauefate
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Hurtado
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 674 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 610 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 638 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Max Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 569 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Lozano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 622 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Arturo Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 560 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Max Georgiev
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 588 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 862 | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 859 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 826 | -1.5% | |||
4 |
Pablo Lopez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 800 | +0.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 797 | +1.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 743 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Andy Serrano-Peña
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 797 | -1.6% | |||
8 |
Wisthon Rendon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 715 | -0.5% | |||
9 |
Jaden Amores
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 768 | -0.2% | |||
10 |
Hudson Bishop
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 667 | – | |||
11 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 673 | -3.9% | |||
12 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | FGSC | 667 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 663 | +0.1% | SB | ||
14 |
Alex Mansur
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 678 | +2.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Kalou Aimable
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 647 | +0.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Lucas Young
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 727 | +2.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Mateo Shearer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 648 | -0.6% | |||
18 |
Conner Brinley
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 692 | -0.6% | |||
19 |
Kingsley Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 690 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 597 | +0.3% | PB | ||
21 |
Dylan Hurtado
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 675 | +3.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Jorge Kauefate
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | +2.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Lorenzo Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 605 | -4.4% | |||
24 |
Enrique Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 579 | -2.3% | |||
25 |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 578 | – | |||
26 |
Justino Pale
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 561 | – | |||
27 |
Julian Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 583 | -2.0% | |||
28 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 636 | -1.9% | |||
29 |
Jonathan Lozano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | FGSC | 631 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Arturo Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 558 | +2.0% | PB | ||
31 |
Nicholas Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 549 | -3.2% | |||
32 |
Max Georgiev
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 603 | +0.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Max Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 537 | -1.0% | |||
34 |
Anthony Lander
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 510 | +3.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 487 | -0.7% | |||
36 |
Alejandro Osorio
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 554 | +0.2% | SB | ||
37 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 479 | -0.8% | |||
38 |
Rithvik Marri
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 474 | -3.7% | |||
39 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | FGSC | 530 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Logan Gonzalez
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 451 | +1.8% | SB | ||
41 |
Kolby Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 455 | -4.1% | |||
42 |
Josue Paiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | FGSC | 454 | +3.2% | PB | |
43 |
Patrick O'Donnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | -3.0% | |||
43 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 467 | +1.1% | SB | ||
45 |
Sebastian Correa
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 516 | +3.1% | PB | ||
46 |
Joaquin Espinal
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 461 | +2.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Santiago Lozano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 436 | +1.5% | PB | ||
48 |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 486 | +1.9% | PB | ||
49 |
Leo Hauser
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 481 | -0.8% | |||
50 |
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 383 | +0.2% | SB | ||
51 |
Kian Saffari
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 357 | -4.0% | |||
52 |
Michael Grenier
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 421 | -1.1% | |||
– |
Tomas Fermin
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nohan Gomez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Carlos Salas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |