Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lismar Lyon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 11 | +6.8% | SB | |
2 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Delaney Mizell
Lyford Swim Club
|
Lyford Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Ana Villamil
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Chevaldova
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
morgan cogle
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Nat Gembicki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Corley Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexis Christensen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Myeisha Sharrieff
Harbour Amateur Swimming Club
|
Harbour Amateur Swimming Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lismar Lyon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 681 | +5.5% | SB | |
2 |
Ana Villamil
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 647 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Delaney Mizell
Lyford Swim Club
|
Lyford Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
4 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 615 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Chevaldova
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 610 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
morgan cogle
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 602 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Nat Gembicki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 596 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Myeisha Sharrieff
Harbour Amateur Swimming Club
|
Harbour Amateur Swimming Club | 577 | – | ||
9 |
Alexis Christensen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 564 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Corley Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | PB | |
11 |
Illari Rilo
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 548 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 537 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Payton Ward
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 535 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Taylor Dedon
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 524 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sophia Grubbs
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 516 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Sydney Gordon
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 480 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Carmen Sanchez-Tembleque
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 477 | +1.9% | SB | |
18 |
Mercy Mclemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 475 | -11.7% | ||
19 |
Katia Alonso
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 467 | – | ||
20 |
Taya CHANG'ANAMUNO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 456 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Alex De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 445 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Jordan Harness
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 440 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dani Ortiz
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 430 | -8.3% | ||
25 |
Silvana Dioguardi
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 429 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Parvina Makhmadalieva
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 412 | +1.4% | SB | |
27 |
Chyme Higgs
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
– |
Ava Martinez
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Balsam
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makaila Blanchard
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logananne Zielinski
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tamalia Blanchard
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |