Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Primož Senica Pavletic
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 665 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Rožle Pajntar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 638 | – | ||
2 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 638 | – | PB | |
– |
Tim Bizjak
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 607 | – | ||
3 |
Enej Šalinovič
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 571 | – | ||
4 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 564 | – | ||
– |
Jakob Prebil
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 560 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jaroslav Potemin
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 531 | – | ||
– |
Jaka Borec
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 520 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Metod Lamot
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 474 | – | ||
– |
Jan Kozole
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 457 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Primož Senica Pavletic
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 633 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Rožle Pajntar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 599 | – | ||
3 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 595 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tim Bizjak
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 574 | – | ||
5 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 568 | – | ||
6 |
Jakob Prebil
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 556 | – | ||
7 |
Enej Šalinovič
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 542 | – | ||
8 |
Leonardo Korent
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 540 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jaka Borec
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 522 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Jaroslav Potemin
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 512 | – | ||
11 |
Gašper Vrbinc
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 497 | – | PB | |
12 |
Svit Popovič
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 497 | – | ||
13 |
Maks Kastigar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 487 | – | PB | |
14 |
Metod Lamot
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 477 | – | ||
15 |
Jan Kozole
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 470 | – | ||
16 |
Maj Šumi Branilovič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 464 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bor Slana
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 457 | – | ||
18 |
Matej Rađenović
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 454 | – | ||
19 |
Alen Luskar
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 445 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anže Guštin
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 433 | – | ||
21 |
Aleš Ivičič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 406 | – | ||
22 |
Mitja Turk
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 402 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matevž Kostanjevec
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 400 | – | ||
24 |
Jurij Valentinčič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 395 | – | ||
25 |
Matic Založnik
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 392 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jan Luka Majhenič
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 387 | – | ||
27 |
Matic Babnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 376 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Lovro Petrič
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 371 | – | ||
29 |
Matjaž Blažeka
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 368 | – | ||
30 |
Tim Kac
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 360 | – | ||
31 |
Nikola Tin Kocič
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 355 | – | ||
32 |
Ismar Čatić
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 353 | – | ||
33 |
Nejc Muršec
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 341 | – | ||
34 |
Jure Završnik
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 341 | – | ||
35 |
Grega Ritonja
PK Zdravilišče Radenci
|
PK Zdravilišče Radenci | 340 | – | ||
36 |
Jakob Brodej
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 334 | – | ||
37 |
Mitja Gregorič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 330 | – | ||
37 |
Arne Kovačič
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 330 | – | ||
39 |
Jakob Žerjal
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 317 | – | ||
40 |
Philip Žnidar
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 312 | – | ||
41 |
Vid Batagelj
PK Ajdovščina
|
PK Ajdovščina | 309 | – | ||
42 |
Uroš Bursač
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 304 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Nal Panič
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 295 | – | ||
44 |
Mark Anej Lapuh
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 293 | – | PB | |
45 |
Anžej Sedej
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 289 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jure Jurkovič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 284 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jan Kiker
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 283 | – | PB | |
48 |
Lan Vidović
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 274 | – | PB | |
49 |
Andraž Cencelj
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 253 | – | PB | |
50 |
Luka Ferenčak
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 250 | – | ||
51 |
Maks Fišer
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 238 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jan Marjanovič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 234 | – | ||
53 |
Dorian Mahnič Dobrovoljc
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 222 | – | PB | |
54 |
Bor Skok
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 164 | – | ||
– |
Val Benčič
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Jaka Klampfer
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | – | – | ||
– |
Dementii Savchik
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Fekonja
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | – | – | ||
– |
Nik Ramšak Rotenhajzer
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | NS | – | – |