Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Piper Enge
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | WIN JRS | 32 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Kelsey Wasikowski
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | WIN JRS | 28 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alexa McDevitt
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | WIN JRS | 27 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kinley Wigle
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | WIN JRS | 26 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Gracyn Kehoe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | JRS | 25 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Liv Gooding
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | WIN JRS | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Danika Varda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 23 | -1.4% | |||
8 |
Sophie Segerson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 22 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Claire Sheerin
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | YMCA | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Alaina Pitton
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 17 | +1.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Cecilia Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Abbi Crum
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 15 | +2.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 14 | -1.1% | |||
14 |
Julia Iwanow
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 13 | +1.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Chrissy Furlow
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Jasmine Anderson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kaitlyn Vu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Veronica Gourley
KING
|
KING | 7 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Madeleine Rivard
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kenadie Glasgow
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Sammy Segerson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 2 | +10.1% | PB | |
24 |
Gillian Tu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rylee McColley
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 832 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Abby Lehmkuhler
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 866 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 828 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Campbell Deringer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 775 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Rae Dodson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 781 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Aila Howson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 811 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Sienna Hawbaker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 771 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Lindsay Brown
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 751 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Piper Enge
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 957 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Alexa McDevitt
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 937 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kelsey Wasikowski
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 852 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Gracyn Kehoe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 885 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kinley Wigle
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 834 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Danika Varda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 822 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Sophie Segerson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 865 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Liv Gooding
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 811 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Abbi Crum
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 807 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Claire Sheerin
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 800 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Cecilia Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 806 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Alaina Pitton
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 792 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jasmine Anderson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 791 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Iwanow
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 834 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 789 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Chrissy Furlow
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 832 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Madeleine Rivard
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 800 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kaitlyn Vu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 818 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 773 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Gillian Tu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 768 | -4.9% | ||
21 |
Kenadie Glasgow
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 768 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Sammy Segerson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 811 | +9.9% | PB | |
23 |
Veronica Gourley
KING
|
KING | 765 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 779 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Rylee McColley
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 776 | +1.5% | SB | |
26 |
Lauren Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 805 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Campbell Deringer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 760 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Rae Dodson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 773 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Abby Lehmkuhler
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 822 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Aila Howson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 788 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Kalie Bui
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 740 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Sienna Hawbaker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 754 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Lindsay Brown
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 739 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Riley Rains
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 743 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Sedona Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 803 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Izzy DeLay
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 741 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Kaitlyn McMorrow
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 725 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Zoe Afman
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 721 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Bella Tognoni
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 764 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Elsa Fullerton
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 714 | +4.0% | PB | |
41 |
Hadley Hayes
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 725 | +4.3% | PB | |
42 |
Skye Rehard
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 703 | +5.2% | SB | |
43 |
Sadye Derstadt
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 747 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Chloe Inouye
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 715 | -3.3% | ||
45 |
Heléna Huettemeyer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 746 | +0.5% | SB | |
46 |
Myrka Hardy
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 743 | +1.1% | SB | |
47 |
Anna Lauinger
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 710 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Kathy Nie
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 739 | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Josie Stahl
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 767 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
Demi Blaylock
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 688 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Avery Nason
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 682 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Ava Field
KING
|
KING | 726 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Charlotte Ducanois
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 726 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Ally Webster
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 695 | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Chloe Dandeneau
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 725 | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Bella Chang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 725 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Crystal Benjamin
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 677 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
Eliza Seibert
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 751 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Nicolien Corbeau
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 674 | +1.9% | PB | |
60 |
Lauren Jensen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 674 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Isabella Parish
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
62 |
Nicole Dumitrascu
Sawtooth Aquatic
|
Sawtooth Aquatic | 716 | +2.9% | PB | |
62 |
Elizabeth Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 716 | +0.8% | PB | |
64 |
Jocasta Xie
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 681 | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
Elaine Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 663 | -0.7% | ||
66 |
Elishka Janout
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 706 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Kayla Matsumoto
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 672 | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Aubrey Horner
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
69 |
milan Manfredi
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 655 | +2.0% | PB | |
70 |
Camille McClafferty
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 666 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Emma Nowakowski
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 721 | -0.1% | ||
72 |
Eloise Huling
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 657 | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Takara Putt
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 657 | -0.3% | ||
74 |
Kaylee Huang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 655 | +1.6% | PB | |
75 |
Diane Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 634 | +0.3% | SB | |
76 |
Mira Guo
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 676 | -1.9% | ||
77 |
Aziza Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 642 | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Malia Curley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 616 | +0.5% | SB | |
79 |
Kira Etheredge
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 622 | -0.9% | ||
80 |
Sadie Schaffer
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 648 | -1.1% | ||
81 |
Emma Calin
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 587 | -1.2% | ||
82 |
Brisa Gao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 612 | -3.7% | ||
83 |
Riley Maher
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 565 | -0.8% | ||
84 |
Alyson Chew
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 541 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Parker Marvin
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jami Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calliope Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – |