Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
jacob pins
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 20 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | JRS | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Trey Hesser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | JRS | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Parkinson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | JRS | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Rylan Anselm
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | SB | ||
6 |
Chase Maier
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 13 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Parker Chan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 11 | +0.8% | SB | ||
9 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Finn Holdredge
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Conor Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Anakin Fischer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | -1.6% | |||
14 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | SB | ||
15 |
Evan Harrison
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | |||
16 |
Wesley Mooney
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 1 | +0.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Will Deutmeyer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +0.3% | SB | ||
18 |
Kenneth Wills
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | |||
19 |
Andrew Schmidt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Arun Kaura
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
James Coffey
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Connor Freeze
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.1% | |||
24 |
Noah Brereton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -1.9% | |||
25 |
Jamison Gray
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +1.1% | SB | ||
26 |
Ben Stevens
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -0.4% | |||
27 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.4% | |||
28 |
Jackson Esteves
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
– |
Joe Hancock
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Schutten
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | DNF | – | – |