Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Scharff
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | US OPEN | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | JRS | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Long
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | +0.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Brady Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12.50 | -0.4% | |||
6 |
Ian Steffen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 12.50 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Quinn Collins
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | JRS | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Schroeder
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 9 | +3.3% | SB | ||
10 |
Ethan Kosin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 7 | +1.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Noah Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +0.5% | SB | ||
12 |
Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Nick Rounds
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Velizar Filipov
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Thomas McMillan
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Blake Nelson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Patrick Curran
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 903 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 793 | +2.3% | SB | |
19 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 900 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Reed Wallace
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 781 | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Jaden Heinlein
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 793 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Sam Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 777 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Blake TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 916 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Jonathan Wang
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 738 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 784 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Noah Priest
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 766 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 774 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Shaun Bahl
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 804 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Max Carter
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 852 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Dylan Nelson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 752 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Frankie Adamo
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 791 | +5.4% | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 681 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Scharff
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 925 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | US OPEN | 896 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 893 | +0.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Brady Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 879 | +0.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Michael Long
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 865 | -0.3% | |||
6 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 859 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 852 | -1.1% | |||
8 |
Ian Steffen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 848 | -0.9% | |||
9 |
Quinn Collins
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 831 | +0.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | JRS | 881 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Kosin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 871 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Mason Schroeder
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 816 | +2.2% | SB | ||
13 |
Velizar Filipov
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 913 | +2.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Thomas McMillan
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1072 | +1.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Nick Rounds
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 804 | +5.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Blake Nelson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 842 | +2.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Noah Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 789 | -1.0% | |||
18 |
Jaden Heinlein
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 800 | +0.5% | SB | ||
19 |
Patrick Curran
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 894 | +2.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 886 | -0.7% | |||
21 |
Jonathan Wang
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 778 | +5.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Sam Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 777 | +4.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 760 | +0.9% | SB | ||
24 |
Reed Wallace
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 760 | +1.8% | SB | ||
25 |
Blake TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 927 | +0.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Max Carter
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 861 | +2.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Shaun Bahl
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 805 | +1.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Noah Priest
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 746 | +1.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Dylan Nelson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 757 | +2.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Frankie Adamo
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 795 | +5.6% | PB | ||
31 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 746 | -2.3% | |||
32 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 732 | – | |||
33 |
Michael Boelens
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 729 | -1.2% | |||
34 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 741 | -0.3% | |||
35 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 740 | -1.3% | |||
36 |
Noah McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 726 | -0.6% | |||
37 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 724 | +5.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Drew Watson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 731 | -3.3% | |||
39 |
Nate Harris
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 731 | -3.6% | |||
40 |
Evan Witte
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 764 | +2.8% | SB | ||
41 |
Jack Redden
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Parker Chan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 762 | +2.3% | PB | ||
43 |
Macyn Sawall
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 817 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Matt Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 708 | +6.0% | PB | ||
45 |
Aiden Gerst
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 760 | -2.7% | |||
45 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 760 | -1.1% | |||
47 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 720 | +4.3% | PB | ||
48 |
Brady Michaels
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 717 | +1.4% | PB | ||
49 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 754 | -0.1% | |||
50 |
Cooper Krance
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 713 | +1.9% | PB | ||
51 |
Drake Shiell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 751 | +1.1% | PB | ||
52 |
Carson Olson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 751 | +4.4% | PB | ||
53 |
Keaton Barwick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 748 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Fors
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 707 | -0.2% | |||
55 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 705 | +0.1% | SB | ||
56 |
Vaughn Raimo
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 690 | -0.2% | |||
56 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 703 | -1.6% | |||
58 |
David Gao
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 738 | +1.9% | PB | ||
59 |
Riley Stevenson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 694 | +6.2% | PB | ||
60 |
Caleb Yadao
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 680 | +1.7% | PB | ||
61 |
Tommy Henstein
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 690 | 0.0% | |||
62 |
Will Deutmeyer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 688 | +0.5% | PB | ||
63 |
Colin Davis
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 674 | -1.0% | |||
63 |
Sam Davey
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 674 | +4.6% | SB | ||
65 |
Tyler Leslie
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 673 | – | |||
66 |
Caleb Steward
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 722 | +2.4% | PB | ||
67 |
Jacob Gramer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | YMCA | 681 | +3.0% | PB | |
68 |
Maximus Goettsch
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 719 | -0.9% | |||
69 |
Wade Pyle
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 769 | -0.4% | |||
70 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 766 | -0.4% | |||
70 |
Kiefer Roemer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Etienne Dolezal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 710 | -0.7% | |||
73 |
Dominic Mazurek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 669 | -1.2% | |||
74 |
Joe Broadway
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 653 | +1.2% | SB | ||
75 |
Max Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 761 | +5.9% | PB | ||
76 |
Nathan Carr
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | -2.2% | |||
77 |
Peyton Richardson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 646 | -1.7% | |||
78 |
Jerry Lou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 815 | -0.5% | |||
79 |
Miles Liebovich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 695 | +0.8% | PB | ||
80 |
Danny Bai
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 750 | -0.1% | |||
81 |
Ethan Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 653 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Brock Peterson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 688 | +3.3% | PB | |
83 |
Miggy San Jose
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 649 | +8.2% | PB | ||
84 |
Mason Turner
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 644 | -4.2% | |||
85 |
Dylan Walsh
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 642 | -2.9% | |||
86 |
Caleb Yau
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 625 | +4.0% | SB | ||
87 |
Caleb Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 635 | +6.4% | SB | ||
89 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 630 | +0.2% | SB | ||
90 |
Blake Beatty
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 663 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Grady Evenson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 700 | -0.1% | |||
92 |
Ariel Finkelshetyn
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 638 | -0.3% | |||
93 |
Trevor Graham
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 584 | +1.9% | PB | ||
94 |
Max Garbacz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 844 | -3.8% | |||
95 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 579 | -2.8% | |||
96 |
Owen Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 606 | +4.2% | SB | ||
97 |
Carter Fask
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 549 | – | |||
99 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 638 | +3.0% | SB | ||
– |
Pablo Pareja
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Lio Perez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden Musso
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Webb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |