Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Grocholski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Drew Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Trevor Green
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sritan Pittala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
David Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | +9.9% | PB | |
7 |
Peter Kawash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Quinn Nelson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Quinn Caputo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Timmy Brady
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Henry Haupt
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 6 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Bryan Zapata
AnglerFish
|
AnglerFish | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Conrads
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
John Zhang
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
George Groves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 811 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Shaun Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 803 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Connors
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 740 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 735 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 708 | +4.9% | SB | |
22 |
Artem Safroniuk
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 767 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 755 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Hunter Raymer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 750 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Boden Pearson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 742 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
David Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 780 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Cavanaugh
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 784 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Liam Clark
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 782 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 771 | +6.5% | PB | |
30 |
PJ Lang
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 667 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 724 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Colin Veit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 714 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 820 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Alex Grocholski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 860 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Trevor Green
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 859 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
David Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 773 | +10.1% | PB | |
5 |
Peter Kawash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Drew Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 769 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Sritan Pittala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 774 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Nelson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 819 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Timmy Brady
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 813 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Quinn Caputo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 758 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Henry Haupt
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 738 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
John Zhang
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 732 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Lucas Conrads
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 731 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 788 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Bryan Zapata
AnglerFish
|
AnglerFish | 726 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 729 | – | PB | |
18 |
George Groves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 775 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Shaun Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 773 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Ryan Connors
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 723 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 707 | +4.8% | SB | |
22 |
Hunter Raymer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 764 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 755 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Artem Safroniuk
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 761 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 753 | +5.8% | PB | |
26 |
Liam Clark
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 760 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Boden Pearson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 705 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
PJ Lang
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 680 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
David Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 738 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Sam Cavanaugh
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 739 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Colin Veit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 725 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 722 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Matthew Piacentini
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 671 | +3.9% | PB | |
34 |
Will Stanczewski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 659 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Nick Zaffiro
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 659 | – | PB | |
36 |
Garrett Jones
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 670 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 669 | -3.4% | ||
38 |
Aaron Stinner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 664 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Josh DeMarco
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 717 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
David Gutin
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 708 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Josh Hernandez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 649 | +2.4% | SB | |
42 |
Jaiden Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 704 | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Max Buchen
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 645 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Shad Frantz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 655 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Logan Shriver
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 653 | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Oscar Lever Gonzalez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 699 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Kian Olsson
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 704 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Alex Palmer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 632 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Joshua Kim
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 689 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Griffin Koester
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 635 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Jack McKenna
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 682 | +1.6% | PB | |
52 |
Ewan Izzard
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 688 | +4.0% | PB | |
53 |
Owen Daniels
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 687 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Moritz Gerhardt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sergei Boudreau
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 677 | +3.5% | PB | |
56 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 617 | – | PB | |
57 |
Dylan Song
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 613 | -3.0% | ||
59 |
Kamden Keyes
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 623 | -3.7% | ||
60 |
Andrew Buxbaum
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 612 | +1.9% | PB | |
61 |
Rinzen Sherpa
STEEL
|
STEEL | 765 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Tim Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 656 | +0.0% | SB | |
63 |
Atticus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 658 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Jack Rogovoy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ben Hinds
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 651 | – | PB | |
66 |
RJ Otten
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 597 | +2.4% | PB | |
67 |
Lucas Foung
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 641 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Nick Danko
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 572 | -0.2% | ||
69 |
Ethan Lee
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 625 | -1.9% | ||
70 |
Colin Zhao
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 556 | -0.3% | ||
71 |
Ethan Choi
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
72 |
Tristen Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | -3.3% | ||
73 |
Ben Tuininga
The FISH
|
The FISH | 564 | -2.7% | ||
74 |
Julien Shao
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 616 | +2.0% | PB | |
75 |
Gunner Raymer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 611 | -3.2% | ||
76 |
Brendan Guiliano
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 542 | +1.9% | PB | |
77 |
Finn Jenkins
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 605 | -1.0% | ||
78 |
Yalong Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 696 | -1.0% | ||
79 |
Austin Carducci
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 594 | -6.2% | ||
80 |
Timothy Hong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
81 |
Joey Bond
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 524 | -1.7% | ||
82 |
Vikram Pal
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 575 | -0.2% | ||
83 |
Nick Scheid
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 570 | -1.4% | ||
84 |
Edward Chan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 561 | -2.2% | ||
85 |
Wesley Harris
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 660 | -4.1% | ||
86 |
Kouros Javaheri
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 553 | -0.5% | ||
87 |
Jason Li
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 507 | +1.4% | PB | |
88 |
Callum McCracken
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 546 | +4.1% | PB | |
89 |
Connor Hogan
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 475 | +10.4% | PB | |
90 |
Oliver Carr
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 507 | -3.9% | ||
91 |
Matt Milun
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 444 | -3.1% | ||
92 |
Spencer Anderson
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 430 | – | PB | |
93 |
DJ Theodore
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 429 | -1.9% | ||
94 |
Evan Pak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
95 |
Adrian Lengyel
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 476 | -1.1% | ||
96 |
Seth Reinsel
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 391 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Guo
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Xie
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominick Narduzzi
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Narduzzi
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Wang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan O'Day
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Mahedy
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Lu
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Peyser
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |