Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bruce Qian
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Han
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 21 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Nicholas Truong
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Neville
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mac Koster
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 18 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
George Wang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 17 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Kern
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 16 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Lewis Meyers
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Ruan
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 14 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Brendan Miller
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
CJ Friends
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Del Fierro
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Wilson
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 8 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Leo Delev
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Mika Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Aiden Jiang
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Osadchy
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Ingrum
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nate Giglio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Isak Tell
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Miller
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 872 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Bruce Qian
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 846 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Ethan Han
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 986 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Nicholas Truong
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 760 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Mac Koster
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 742 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Neville
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 735 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Kern
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 729 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
George Wang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 722 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Gavin Ruan
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 886 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lewis Meyers
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 883 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Leo Delev
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 869 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Del Fierro
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 696 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Dashko
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 695 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Riley Wilson
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 692 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
CJ Friends
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 692 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Anthony Osadchy
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 689 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Aiden Jiang
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 674 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Ingrum
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 666 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Mika Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 833 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Isak Tell
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 663 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Nate Giglio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 644 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Neil Sethi
Sea Wolves
|
Sea Wolves | 644 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Aidan Lao
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Owen Forget
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 622 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Nichols
Atlantis Aquatics
|
Atlantis Aquatics | 620 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Swoosh Arquillano
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 618 | +7.5% | PB | |
27 |
Chase Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 787 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Xan Randolph
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 615 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Johan Mattisson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 608 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Allen Bui
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 601 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Galen Ferguson
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 583 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Luca Speer-Gibson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 751 | -4.1% | ||
33 |
Eli German
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 741 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Basil Glacken
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 571 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Stefan Yousuf
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 566 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Dima Batkivskyi
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 564 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Fisher Hadden
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 547 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Grant Friday
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 715 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Nolan Xie
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 702 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Nathaniel Lamont
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 530 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Arman Patel
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 525 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Elliott Cunniffe
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 494 | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Oliver Lian
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 476 | -4.8% | ||
44 |
Chris Zhang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 431 | -5.9% |