Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
8th FINA World Junior Championships
Completed
Aug 30–Sep 4, 2022
LCM
Lima, PER
8th FINA World Junior Championships
Meet Dashboard
KR
Keyontae Raynard
South African Swimming Federation
Points scored
–
Avg. performance
647.0
Entries
2
Personal best
2
(100%)
Season best
–
Times
№
Event
Heat
Lane
Time
Flags
Imp
Place
Score
FINA
#3
50 L Back
Prelims
3
6
28.71
X
SB
+1.3%
–
–
570
#3
100 L Back
Prelims
3
6
59.82
PB
+7.5%
23rd
–
651
#38
200 L Fly
Prelims
3
8
2:08.30
PB
+3.6%
24th
–
643
Events
Close
Dummy text
Session 1
– 30 Aug, 09:30
1
400 Free Men Prelims
2
50 Breast Women Prelims
3
100 Back Men Prelims
4
400 IM Women Prelims
5
100 Breast Men Prelims
6
100 Back Women Prelims
7
400 Free Relay Men Prelims
8
800 Free Relay Women Prelims
Session 2
– 30 Aug, 18:00
1
400 Free Men Finals
2
50 Breast Women Semifinals
3
100 Back Men Semifinals
4
400 IM Women Finals
5
100 Breast Men Semifinals
6
100 Back Women Semifinals
7
400 Free Relay Men Finals
8
800 Free Relay Women Finals
Session 3
– 31 Aug, 09:30
9
200 IM Men Prelims
10
100 Free Women Prelims
11
100 Fly Men Prelims
12
200 Fly Women Prelims
13
200 Free Men Prelims
14
400 Medley Relay Mixed Prelims
15
800 Free Women
Session 4
– 31 Aug, 18:00
2
50 Breast Women Finals
3
100 Back Men Finals
5
100 Breast Men Finals
6
100 Back Women Finals
9
200 IM Men Finals
10
100 Free Women Semifinals
10
100 Free Women Semifinals Swimoff
11
100 Fly Men Semifinals
11
100 Fly Men Semifinals Swimoff
12
200 Fly Women Finals
13
200 Free Men Finals
14
400 Medley Relay Mixed Finals
Session 5
– 01 Sep, 09:30
16
50 Fly Women Prelims
17
50 Back Men Prelims
18
100 Breast Women Prelims
19
50 Free Men Prelims
20
200 Back Women Prelims
21
400 Free Relay Mixed Prelims
22
800 Free Men
Session 6
– 01 Sep, 18:00
10
100 Free Women Finals
11
100 Fly Men Finals
16
50 Fly Women Semifinals
17
50 Back Men Semifinals
18
100 Breast Women Semifinals
19
50 Free Men Semifinals
20
200 Back Women Finals
21
400 Free Relay Mixed Finals
Session 7
– 02 Sep, 09:30
23
50 Back Women Prelims
24
50 Fly Men Prelims
25
400 Free Women Prelims
26
200 Breast Men Prelims
27
200 IM Women Prelims
28
800 Free Relay Men Prelims
Session 8
– 02 Sep, 18:00
16
50 Fly Women Finals
17
50 Back Men Finals
18
100 Breast Women Finals
19
50 Free Men Finals
23
50 Back Women Semifinals
24
50 Fly Men Semifinals
25
400 Free Women Finals
26
200 Breast Men Finals
27
200 IM Women Finals
28
800 Free Relay Men Finals
Session 9
– 03 Sep, 09:30
29
100 Free Men Prelims
30
100 Fly Women Prelims
31
400 IM Men Prelims
32
50 Free Women Prelims
33
50 Breast Men Prelims
33
50 Breast Men Prelims Swimoff
34
400 Free Relay Women Prelims
35
1500 Free Women
Session 10
– 03 Sep, 18:00
23
50 Back Women Finals
24
50 Fly Men Finals
29
100 Free Men Semifinals
30
100 Fly Women Semifinals
30
100 Fly Women Semifinals Swimoff
31
400 IM Men Finals
32
50 Free Women Semifinals
33
50 Breast Men Semifinals
34
400 Free Relay Women Finals
Session 11
– 04 Sep, 09:30
36
200 Back Men Prelims
37
200 Breast Women Prelims
38
200 Fly Men Prelims
39
200 Free Women Prelims
40
400 Medley Relay Men Prelims
41
400 Medley Relay Women Prelims
42
1500 Free Men
Session 12
– 04 Sep, 18:00
29
100 Free Men Finals
30
100 Fly Women Finals
32
50 Free Women Finals
33
50 Breast Men Finals
36
200 Back Men Finals
37
200 Breast Women Finals
38
200 Fly Men Finals
39
200 Free Women Finals
40
400 Medley Relay Men Finals
41
400 Medley Relay Women Finals
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay