Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Po-Hsieng SUNG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Andrew Brady
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Bobby Guerra
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kia Bullock
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 15 | +4.4% | SB | |
5 |
Chris Evangelista
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Wallace
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anders Ohrstrom
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Jamey Lyon
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobby Guerra
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Po-Hsieng SUNG
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -5.2% | ||
3 |
Andrew Brady
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Zachary Wallace
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Evangelista
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Anders Ohrstrom
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kia Bullock
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Jamey Lyon
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | -6.4% | ||
9 |
Chase Ladman
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Barry
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 7 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Chris Indudhara
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 6 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Neil Franka
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 5 | -5.5% | ||
13 |
Derek Brecht
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Thomas Linker
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Bailey
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Orion Brody
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Park
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Moore
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Evan McDonald
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Mitch Scarski
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Jung
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Minh Hong
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Uly Jimenez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -5.0% | ||
24 |
Matthew Curtin
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Eric Mueller
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Sage Homer
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – |