Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom WILKENS
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Brian JOHNS
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Istvan Bathazi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tamas KEREKJARTO
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Clements
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eric Donnelly
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Diogo Yabe
Brigham Young
|
Brigham Young | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Honza Vitazka
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Keith BEAVERS
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
J. D. Abercrombie
USC
|
USC | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Michael BROWN
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bradley ALLY
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Gary Marshall
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Louis Vayo
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tristan Davidson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Haupt
Penn State
|
Penn State | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Roderick Connell
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 791 | ||
18 |
Orel ORAL
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 785 | ||
19 |
Scott DICKENS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 784 | ||
20 |
Javier Diaz
Mexico
|
Mexico | 777 | ||
21 |
Jim Kibbe
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 775 | PB | |
22 |
Michael Jacobsson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | PB | |
23 |
Geoff Rathgeber
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 761 | ||
24 |
Jaffrey Clark
Penn State
|
Penn State | 733 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom WILKENS
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 860 | – | ||
2 |
Brian JOHNS
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 856 | – | ||
3 |
Tamas KEREKJARTO
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 851 | – | ||
4 |
Istvan Bathazi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 839 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Clements
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 835 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eric Donnelly
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 833 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Honza Vitazka
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 821 | – | ||
8 |
Diogo Yabe
Brigham Young
|
Brigham Young | 818 | – | ||
9 |
Keith BEAVERS
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 814 | – | ||
10 |
Michael BROWN
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 804 | – | ||
11 |
Tommy Hannan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | – | ||
12 |
Bradley ALLY
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 792 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
J. D. Abercrombie
USC
|
USC | 790 | – | ||
14 |
Erik Scalise
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 787 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Haupt
Penn State
|
Penn State | 786 | – | ||
16 |
Tristan Davidson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 786 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gary Marshall
PASA
|
PASA | 773 | – | ||
18 |
Louis Vayo
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 772 | – | ||
19 |
Scott DICKENS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | – | ||
20 |
Roderick Connell
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 765 | – | ||
21 |
Orel ORAL
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 762 | – | ||
22 |
Javier Diaz
Mexico
|
Mexico | 758 | – | ||
23 |
Jaffrey Clark
Penn State
|
Penn State | 758 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Bishop
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jim Kibbe
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 753 | – | PB | |
26 |
Geoff Rathgeber
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Jacobsson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | – | PB | |
28 |
DOMINICK SZABO
American
|
American | 751 | – | ||
29 |
Wesley Ebanks
George Mason
|
George Mason | 748 | – | ||
30 |
Brian Hartley
Florida
|
Florida | 746 | – | ||
31 |
Matt McGinnis
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 744 | – | PB | |
32 |
Murph Halasz
Indiana
|
Indiana | 740 | – | ||
33 |
Mark Eckert
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Ransom
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 728 | – | ||
35 |
Jamie Barone
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 727 | – | ||
36 |
Tal Stricker
Florida State
|
Florida State | 722 | – | ||
37 |
PAUL FAHEY
USC
|
USC | 721 | – | ||
38 |
Ethan Bassett
American
|
American | 719 | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Huang
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 718 | – | ||
40 |
Yonatan Cohen
Georgia Tech
|
Georgia Tech | 716 | – | ||
41 |
John Rasmussen
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
42 |
Matt LEACH
Indiana
|
Indiana | 714 | – | PB | |
43 |
Justin Smith
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 713 | – | ||
44 |
Nick Cenci
Purdue
|
Purdue | 713 | – | ||
45 |
Sean Riley
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 710 | – | PB | |
46 |
Mike Zee
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 706 | – | ||
47 |
CODY REMPFER
Utah
|
Utah | 705 | – | PB | |
48 |
Tobias Oriwol
Stanford
|
Stanford | 704 | – | ||
49 |
Sean Osborne
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 701 | – | ||
50 |
Travis Howard
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic | 700 | – | ||
51 |
Brandon Buslepp
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 700 | – | ||
52 |
Matt Lowe
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
53 |
Justin Betts
Florida State
|
Florida State | 698 | – | PB | |
54 |
Steven Medaglia
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 696 | – | ||
55 |
Stephen Rehrmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | ||
56 |
Corey WELCH
Florida
|
Florida | 685 | – | ||
57 |
Michael Cellini
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 684 | – | ||
58 |
Cameron Charlton
George Mason
|
George Mason | 682 | – | ||
– |
Chuck Sayao
Michigan
|
Michigan | – | – | ||
– |
CALLUM NG
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Will Thorburn
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Donaldson
USC
|
USC | – | – | ||
– |
Alejandro Jacobo
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Preston
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Louis Paul
Purdue
|
Purdue | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Laitala
Georgia Tech
|
Georgia Tech | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maverick Smalley
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | – | – |