Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | ||
2 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Wostmann
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | -5.4% | ||
4 |
AJ Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
5 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | -3.1% | ||
6 |
William Gottschalk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Gibson Painter
Swim United
|
Swim United | -8.1% | ||
8 |
Luke Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Braylen Eaton
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tommy LoGalbo
University Swim
|
University Swim | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Aiden Fitzgerald
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | -5.8% | ||
13 |
Ben Khalil
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Mangini
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Barker
Swim United
|
Swim United | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | -6.3% | ||
17 |
Peter Darling
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | PB | |
18 |
Spencer Fisher
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | +7.1% | PB | |
19 |
Matt Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | PB | |
20 |
Nick Buemi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | -12.5% | ||
21 |
Dev Sethi
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Wirtz
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | – | ||
23 |
George Girgis
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Karl Wagner
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | -9.7% | ||
25 |
Charlie Whitner
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | -23.9% | ||
26 |
Nathanial Wirtz
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | – | PB | |
27 |
Ben Kinson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | +5.2% | PB | |
28 |
Charlie Ellert
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | -13.0% | ||
– |
Jackson Keen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Cooper Stillick
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Rithvik Ayyagari
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Quinn MacPhail
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | +10.2% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Radicelli
University Swim
|
University Swim | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Tzefronis
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | +12.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rahul Sanghvi
Swim United
|
Swim United | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Nick Wiley
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Aidan Dougherty
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Louis Sutte
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | – | ||
9 |
Alex Khalil
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Jack Doucet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | ||
– |
Nate Yakubek
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Raphael Costa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – |