Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kay Sargent
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Barlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Catherine Schultheis
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Gabby Studebaker
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 2 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Kate Mcpherson
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Jessie Larue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Delaney LaBue
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team
|
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Humphreys
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Emily Taegder-Vrooman
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Maddie Holodnik
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | +1.1% | PB | |
1 |
Sarabeth Hewa
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Clove Miller
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Allison Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 4 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Carolyn Cook
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Fedeli
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Gaffney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Hughes
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jenna Connolly
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Liz Jurs
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | – | +5.1% | PB | |
1 |
Emma Weber
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Vanessa Vegder
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Bailey Felix
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 4 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Meghan Reitz
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Shannon Johansen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Sandya Ganesan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brianna Sherry
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Anna Sullivan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mia Krolczyk
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team
|
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Banzer
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | – | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Ellison
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team
|
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Samantha Derousie
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ffion Collinsworth
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Katarina Sherry
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Marlayna DiFante
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | – | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jami Rose
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Jesse Gunn
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Alaina Lloyd
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ryley St.Rose-Finear
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Dana Witte
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Laine Ramsay
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Tabitha Salonen
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | – | -4.7% | ||
24 |
Sydney Cardona
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Johnson
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Victoria Lamphere
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
27 |
Nicole Dates
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team
|
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Jaine Brophy
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | -5.9% | ||
29 |
Summer Jackel
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team
|
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Sienna Henry
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
Hayley Schroeder
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | -5.1% | ||
32 |
Taylor Stark
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team
|
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Abby Helf
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Alyssa Phillips
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | – | – | ||
35 |
Kaitlyn Fleming
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | – | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Suhan Mestha
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrianna Weed
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | – | – | ||
– |
Philo Onokoko
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team
|
Spencerport-Greece Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – |