Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary-Sophie HARVEY
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 824 | – | ||
2 |
Katerine SAVARD
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 823 | – | ||
3 |
Megan Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 778 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Sarah Fournier
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 777 | – | ||
5 |
Raphaelle Tremblay
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup
|
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup | 683 | – | PB | |
6 |
Corinne Vézina
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 655 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brynne LeRoy
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jade Marquis
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 618 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Maïka Marigaux
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 612 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Isabelle Gagnon
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 579 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary-Sophie HARVEY
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 768 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 762 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Katerine SAVARD
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 744 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Fournier
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 734 | – | ||
5 |
Raphaelle Tremblay
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup
|
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup | 671 | – | PB | |
6 |
Corinne Vézina
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 652 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brynne LeRoy
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
7 |
Maïka Marigaux
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jade Marquis
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 595 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Isabelle Gagnon
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 592 | – | ||
11 |
Gaby Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 590 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Alexia Pham-Spickler
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 585 | – | PB | |
13 |
Margot Martineau
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 580 | – | ||
14 |
Blanche Béasse
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 578 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alyssa Ball
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
16 |
Raphaëlle Lord
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 570 | – | ||
17 |
Chloe Cooper-Kelly
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 565 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rosalie Bouchard
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 562 | – | ||
19 |
Juliette Champigny
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville
|
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville | 558 | – | ||
20 |
Émilie Morissette
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 551 | – | ||
21 |
Laura Bilodeau
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 534 | – | ||
22 |
Adriana Wasik
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB |