1
|
David Popovici
CS Dinamo
|
CS Dinamo
|
|
794
|
–
|
|
2
|
Patrick Dinu
Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta
|
Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta
|
|
769
|
–
|
|
3
|
Andrei Ungur
CS Municipal Brasov MBV
|
CS Municipal Brasov MBV
|
|
769
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Mihai Gergely
CS Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA
|
CS Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA
|
|
749
|
–
|
|
5
|
Richard Szilagyi
CS Municipal Brasov MBV
|
CS Municipal Brasov MBV
|
|
743
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
George STOICA-CONSTANTIN
Club sportiv Bogdan Ciubotariu Constanta
|
Club sportiv Bogdan Ciubotariu Constanta
|
|
732
|
–
|
|
7
|
David Mihai
CSM - Bucharest Sport Club
|
CSM - Bucharest Sport Club
|
|
723
|
-0.2%
|
|
8
|
Dragos Ghile
CS Dinamo
|
CS Dinamo
|
|
717
|
–
|
|
9
|
Alexandru Constantinescu
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
|
716
|
–
|
|
10
|
Vlad Stefan Mihalache
ASC Aqua Sport Citrus
|
ASC Aqua Sport Citrus
|
|
700
|
–
|
|
10
|
Stefan COZMA
CSM BACAU
|
CSM BACAU
|
|
700
|
–
|
|
12
|
Eduard Rednic
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti
|
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
696
|
–
|
|
12
|
Toma Adam
CSM BACAU
|
CSM BACAU
|
|
693
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Andrei Sebastian Simon
CS Politehnica Cluj Napoca
|
CS Politehnica Cluj Napoca
|
|
692
|
–
|
|
14
|
Catalin Paul Ungur
CS Universitatea Cluj
|
CS Universitatea Cluj
|
|
674
|
–
|
|
15
|
Gabriel Icobescu
CS Universitatea Cluj
|
CS Universitatea Cluj
|
|
668
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Matei Simion
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
|
659
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
17
|
Eric Stefan ANDRIES
Club sportiv Bogdan Ciubotariu Constanta
|
Club sportiv Bogdan Ciubotariu Constanta
|
|
654
|
–
|
|
18
|
Nandor NAGY
CS Scolar Hunedoara
|
CS Scolar Hunedoara
|
|
651
|
–
|
|
19
|
Tobias George Dumitrache
CSM - Bucharest Sport Club
|
CSM - Bucharest Sport Club
|
|
644
|
–
|
|
20
|
Lucas Ioan Gheorghe
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
|
641
|
–
|
|
21
|
Andrei Enache
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti
|
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
635
|
–
|
|
22
|
Rares Hriscu
CSM BACAU
|
CSM BACAU
|
|
632
|
–
|
|
23
|
Ivan Denysenko
Ukraine
|
Ukraine
|
|
627
|
–
|
|
24
|
Stefan Andrei Vasilescu
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti
|
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
615
|
–
|
|
25
|
Stefan Tica
CSM BACAU
|
CSM BACAU
|
|
614
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ionut Marian Todoran
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare LPS
|
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare LPS
|
|
608
|
–
|
|
27
|
Rares Oanta
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
|
599
|
-0.7%
|
|
28
|
Mihai Andrei TAPIRLUIE
Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti
|
Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti
|
|
596
|
–
|
|
29
|
RAZVAN-DUMITRU PETREA
ASC Aqua Sport Citrus
|
ASC Aqua Sport Citrus
|
|
595
|
–
|
|
30
|
Lukas Stancel
Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia
|
Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia
|
|
594
|
–
|
|
31
|
Andrei PROCA
CSM Pitesti
|
CSM Pitesti
|
|
592
|
–
|
|
32
|
Iustin Teodor Mistireanu
CSM BACAU
|
CSM BACAU
|
|
591
|
–
|
|
33
|
Cseh Andrei
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare LPS
|
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare LPS
|
|
586
|
–
|
|
34
|
Darius Andrei Marinescu
Club sportiv Bogdan Ciubotariu Constanta
|
Club sportiv Bogdan Ciubotariu Constanta
|
|
586
|
–
|
|
35
|
Alexandru Mari Stefanache
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
|
584
|
–
|
|
36
|
Mihnea Dumitru Dascalescu
CS Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA
|
CS Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA
|
|
584
|
–
|
|
37
|
Horatiu Cristian Bugnar
CS Universitatea Cluj
|
CS Universitatea Cluj
|
|
578
|
–
|
|
38
|
Rares Nicolae Radoi
Clubul Sportiv Targoviste
|
Clubul Sportiv Targoviste
|
|
577
|
–
|
|
39
|
Lucian Hotea
CS Politehnica Cluj Napoca
|
CS Politehnica Cluj Napoca
|
|
575
|
–
|
|
40
|
Edris M.Sediq
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti
|
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
573
|
–
|
|
41
|
David Nicolae Roman
Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia
|
Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia
|
|
569
|
–
|
|
42
|
Andrei Constantin Stoian
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
|
566
|
–
|
|
43
|
Alin Dan Bertea
CS Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara
|
CS Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara
|
|
563
|
–
|
|
44
|
ANDREI IASCHIU
Euro Swimming Club
|
Euro Swimming Club
|
|
563
|
–
|
|
45
|
Cristian Andrei DOBRE
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
|
562
|
–
|
|
46
|
Matei Gabriel Sarbulescu
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
|
560
|
–
|
|
47
|
Denis Andrei Baciu
CSM BACAU
|
CSM BACAU
|
|
557
|
–
|
|
48
|
Luca Stefan ROTARU
ACS Universitatea Spiru Haret
|
ACS Universitatea Spiru Haret
|
|
557
|
–
|
|
49
|
Luca Vlad PASA UNGURIANU
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
|
556
|
–
|
|
50
|
Matei Stefan BONCIU
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
|
555
|
–
|
|
51
|
Andrei Remus Lazar
Clubul Sportiv Targoviste
|
Clubul Sportiv Targoviste
|
|
554
|
–
|
|
52
|
David Andreas Niculaie
Club sportiv Bogdan Ciubotariu Constanta
|
Club sportiv Bogdan Ciubotariu Constanta
|
|
552
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Darius Matei TRENCHEA
Club sportiv Bogdan Ciubotariu Constanta
|
Club sportiv Bogdan Ciubotariu Constanta
|
|
550
|
–
|
|
54
|
Florin Orlando UTULEAC
CS Scolar Ploiesti
|
CS Scolar Ploiesti
|
|
548
|
–
|
|
55
|
Horia Petru ANGHEL
ACS Universitatea Spiru Haret
|
ACS Universitatea Spiru Haret
|
|
547
|
–
|
|
56
|
Stefan Cristian Grigoras
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
|
542
|
–
|
|
57
|
Laszlo Igor CSENDES
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti
|
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
539
|
–
|
|
58
|
Robert Stoica
CS Scolar Ploiesti
|
CS Scolar Ploiesti
|
|
532
|
–
|
|
59
|
Gheorghe Gabriel Tanase
CSM Pitesti
|
CSM Pitesti
|
|
531
|
–
|
|
60
|
ian dinu
Renovatio Sport Club
|
Renovatio Sport Club
|
|
527
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
David Andrei Bratu
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
|
527
|
–
|
|
62
|
Cristopher Farkas
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare LPS
|
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare LPS
|
|
525
|
–
|
|
63
|
Vlad GALATANU
CS Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara
|
CS Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara
|
|
525
|
–
|
|
64
|
Daniel Gabriel Dobre
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
CS Olimpia Bucuresti
|
|
521
|
–
|
|
65
|
Bogdan ADAM
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
|
520
|
–
|
|
66
|
Mihai Alexandru ANDREI
ASC Aqua Sport Citrus
|
ASC Aqua Sport Citrus
|
|
517
|
–
|
|
67
|
Andrei Ilie FARCAS
Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU
|
Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU
|
|
515
|
–
|
|
68
|
Armand Gustav ENESCU
Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia
|
Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia
|
|
513
|
–
|
|
69
|
David Andrei BLIDARU
Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo
|
Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo
|
|
512
|
–
|
|
70
|
Robert Badea
CSM Pitesti
|
CSM Pitesti
|
|
510
|
–
|
|
71
|
David Cristian Chira
CSM Pitesti
|
CSM Pitesti
|
|
509
|
–
|
|
72
|
Ioan Vlad TALPES
Palatul copiilor Constanta
|
Palatul copiilor Constanta
|
|
504
|
–
|
|
73
|
Eduard Ionut PETRE
CSM Pitesti
|
CSM Pitesti
|
|
502
|
–
|
|
74
|
Luca Vasile BARBUL ZETEA
CS Universitatea Cluj
|
CS Universitatea Cluj
|
|
500
|
–
|
|
75
|
Sebastian Tutuianu
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
|
498
|
–
|
|
76
|
George Antonio BUJOR
ACS Universitatea Spiru Haret
|
ACS Universitatea Spiru Haret
|
|
496
|
–
|
|
77
|
Mihnea Cosmin MODORAN
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
|
488
|
–
|
|
78
|
Denis Mihai ALEXANDRESCU
CS Scolar Ploiesti
|
CS Scolar Ploiesti
|
|
486
|
–
|
|
79
|
Feysal Dervis
Palatul copiilor Constanta
|
Palatul copiilor Constanta
|
|
484
|
–
|
|
80
|
Daniel-Emilian Hriscu
Swimming Team Bucuresti
|
Swimming Team Bucuresti
|
|
484
|
–
|
|
81
|
Darius Luca Mosu
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare
|
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare
|
|
482
|
–
|
|
82
|
Mihai Antonio CONSTANTIN
CSM Ploiesti
|
CSM Ploiesti
|
|
479
|
–
|
|
83
|
Darius Dragan NISTOR
CS Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara
|
CS Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara
|
|
479
|
–
|
|
84
|
Alexandru Balaci
Renovatio Sport Club
|
Renovatio Sport Club
|
|
477
|
–
|
|
85
|
Christian SCHMIDT
CS Scolar Sibiu
|
CS Scolar Sibiu
|
|
475
|
–
|
|
86
|
Eduard Andrei Miu
Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti
|
Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti
|
|
467
|
–
|
|
87
|
Denis Mihai MASELUSA
Aqua Life Swim
|
Aqua Life Swim
|
|
466
|
–
|
|
88
|
Bogdan ANTON
Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita
|
Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita
|
|
465
|
–
|
|
88
|
Andrei Mihai BANCILA
Club sportiv Bogdan Ciubotariu Constanta
|
Club sportiv Bogdan Ciubotariu Constanta
|
|
465
|
–
|
|
90
|
Rares Mihai Stefanescu
CS Scolar Triumf Bucuresti
|
CS Scolar Triumf Bucuresti
|
|
463
|
–
|
|
90
|
Eduard Cuntan
CS Scolar Sibiu
|
CS Scolar Sibiu
|
|
460
|
–
|
|
91
|
Leonardo MAFTEI
CSM BACAU
|
CSM BACAU
|
|
457
|
–
|
|
92
|
CRISTIAN LUPU
CS Scolar Ploiesti
|
CS Scolar Ploiesti
|
|
456
|
–
|
|
93
|
Roland HAIDU
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare
|
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare
|
|
454
|
–
|
|
94
|
Eric BENGHIAC
CS "Luna" Brasov
|
CS "Luna" Brasov
|
|
448
|
–
|
|
95
|
Daniel Alexandru MUSTATA
Euro Swimming Club
|
Euro Swimming Club
|
|
446
|
–
|
|
96
|
Enes KACMAZ
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
|
446
|
–
|
|
97
|
Adam ABOUD
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
|
444
|
–
|
|
98
|
Gergo Csanad KOVACS
Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures
|
Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures
|
|
441
|
–
|
|
99
|
Alexandru Nic. GRIGORAS
CS Nautica Bacau
|
CS Nautica Bacau
|
|
441
|
–
|
|
100
|
Mihai Sebastian STOICA
CSM Pitesti
|
CSM Pitesti
|
|
441
|
–
|
|
101
|
Nicolas Daniel VASILE
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
|
438
|
–
|
|
102
|
Robert Gabriel Serban
CS Energic LL PITESTI
|
CS Energic LL PITESTI
|
|
436
|
–
|
|
103
|
Marian Calin
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti
|
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
434
|
–
|
|
104
|
Matei Alexandru IORDACHE
ACS Universitatea Spiru Haret
|
ACS Universitatea Spiru Haret
|
|
434
|
–
|
|
105
|
David Stefan IONESCU
Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti
|
Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti
|
|
428
|
–
|
|
106
|
David Mihaly MATERNIC
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare LPS
|
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare LPS
|
|
426
|
–
|
|
107
|
Valentin Florin GHITAN
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti
|
|
420
|
–
|
|
108
|
George Alexand Postelnicu
Renovatio Sport Club
|
Renovatio Sport Club
|
|
417
|
–
|
|
109
|
Razvan DUDUI
CS Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara
|
CS Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara
|
|
414
|
–
|
|
110
|
Rares Erik SOAITA
Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia
|
Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia
|
|
412
|
–
|
|
111
|
Ianis Costin BODNARIUC
Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita
|
Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita
|
|
412
|
–
|
|
112
|
Alexandru BIRGHILESCU
ACS Universitatea Spiru Haret
|
ACS Universitatea Spiru Haret
|
|
410
|
–
|
|
113
|
Bogdan Andrei FICIU
CS Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti
|
CS Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti
|
|
404
|
–
|
|
114
|
Silviu Rotaru
CS Scolar Sibiu
|
CS Scolar Sibiu
|
|
404
|
–
|
|
115
|
Darius Stefan LAZARESCU
CS Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara
|
CS Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara
|
|
403
|
–
|
|
116
|
Darius COSARBA
CS Scolar Gloria Arad
|
CS Scolar Gloria Arad
|
|
398
|
–
|
|
117
|
Matei RUS
Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca
|
Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca
|
|
396
|
–
|
|
118
|
Stefan Emilian Pralea
CS Energic LL PITESTI
|
CS Energic LL PITESTI
|
|
386
|
–
|
|
119
|
Raul Vasile ANDREICUT
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare LPS
|
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare LPS
|
|
357
|
–
|
|
120
|
David Andrei DUMITRACHE
Aqua Life Swim
|
Aqua Life Swim
|
|
347
|
–
|
|
121
|
Andrei Liviu CAZACU
CS Energic LL PITESTI
|
CS Energic LL PITESTI
|
|
301
|
–
|
|