Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcel Wagrowski
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | 830 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Michal Adam POPRAWA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 824 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Michal Piela
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 791 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Patryk Winiatowski
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 764 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dawid WIEKIERA
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 757 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Pawel Smolinski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 756 | – | ||
7 |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 753 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maksymilian Cerlich
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 738 | +2.6% | SB | |
9 |
Maciej Konarski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 716 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 684 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Adam Kuczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 742 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Maciej Gabryś
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 736 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jan Michalak
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 723 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jan Adamczyk
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 719 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Igor Kozlowski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 716 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Błażej Nowacki
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 699 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Wiktor Staszak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 693 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jakub Skolasiñski
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań | 692 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Filip Manka
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 675 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Konrad Zieliński
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 605 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kacper Mochnal
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 692 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Kacper Ploszka
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 683 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Krzysztof Pogoda
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 680 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Dawid Plaga
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 678 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Tymoteusz Kobus
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 631 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Miłosz Frankowski
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 623 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Marcin Wykręt
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 621 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jarosław Knopp
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 604 | – | PB | |
29 |
Miki Litewski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 595 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Adam Procnal
Motyl MOSiR St. Wola
|
Motyl MOSiR St. Wola | 588 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel Smolinski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 741 | – | ||
2 |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 731 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michal Piela
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 731 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Patryk Winiatowski
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 729 | – | ||
6 |
Michal Adam POPRAWA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 727 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Maksymilian Cerlich
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 722 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Marcel Wagrowski
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | 718 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Dawid WIEKIERA
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 718 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Maciej Konarski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 717 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Jan Adamczyk
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 714 | +2.8% | SB | |
12 |
Jan Michalak
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 712 | – | ||
13 |
Adam Kuczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 701 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Błażej Nowacki
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 694 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Maciej Gabryś
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 693 | – | PB | |
16 |
Igor Kozlowski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 686 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Wojciech Slawacki
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 683 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Jakub Skolasiñski
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań | 683 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Filip Manka
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 677 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Wiktor Staszak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 675 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Konrad Zieliński
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 674 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Kacper Mochnal
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 670 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Krzysztof Pogoda
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 658 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Dawid Plaga
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 653 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Tymoteusz Kobus
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 651 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Maciej Woźniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 649 | – | ||
27 |
Radosław Skierski
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 649 | +2.2% | SB | |
28 |
Kacper Ploszka
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 644 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Bartosz Bryg
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 616 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Marcin Wykręt
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 613 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jarosław Knopp
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 612 | – | PB | |
32 |
Miłosz Frankowski
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 594 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Denis Svet
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 588 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Miki Litewski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 586 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Adam Procnal
Motyl MOSiR St. Wola
|
Motyl MOSiR St. Wola | 582 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Kacper Duda
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 581 | – | ||
37 |
Franciszek Jarczewski
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 580 | – | PB | |
38 |
Adam Filozof
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 578 | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Igor Wierzbicki
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 577 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Przemysław Plewka
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 576 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maciej Olewniczak
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 573 | +1.2% | SB | |
42 |
Igor Szymański
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 571 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Igor Dzierkacz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 569 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Kamil Jaworski
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 562 | – | ||
45 |
Aleks Krystynski
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 562 | – | ||
46 |
Kamil Gohla
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | 552 | +3.4% | SB | |
47 |
Jakub Szwedzki
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 526 | +1.9% | SB | |
48 |
Szymon Kreft
MKP Gdańsk
|
MKP Gdańsk | 519 | – | ||
49 |
Artsiom Lyskovich
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 515 | – | ||
50 |
Maks Okon
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 514 | – | ||
51 |
Wiktor Cierpiał
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 484 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Jakub Seń
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 447 | +2.5% | PB | |
53 |
Maksymilian Nowakowski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 415 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Mateusz Falarz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Albert Warzocha
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jan KALUSOWSKI
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | NS | – | – | |
– |
Artur Arent
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | NS | – | – |