Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jovan Lekic
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | 622 | -9.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jovan Lekic
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | 841 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Osman Hadzic
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | 709 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
David Vucic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 683 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sergej Trbojevic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 589 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ivan Ivanković
Zrinjski, MO
|
Zrinjski, MO | 542 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Maksim Jovanović
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | 541 | – | ||
7 |
Aleksa Pribičević
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | 532 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Aleksa Djukanovic
PK "Borac" Banja Luka
|
PK "Borac" Banja Luka | 529 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Vucic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 583 | – | ||
2 |
Osman Hadzic
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | 579 | -6.4% | ||
3 |
Maksim Jovanović
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | 504 | – | ||
4 |
Danin Abdičević
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | 503 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aleksa Djukanovic
PK "Borac" Banja Luka
|
PK "Borac" Banja Luka | 501 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sergej Trbojevic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 544 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Ivan Ivanković
Zrinjski, MO
|
Zrinjski, MO | 535 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aleksa Pribičević
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | 531 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kristian Alpeza
Zrinjski, MO
|
Zrinjski, MO | 479 | +6.3% | SB | |
5 |
Aner Dizdarevic
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | 477 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stefan Vrtikapa
Sharks, SA
|
Sharks, SA | 472 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luka Barbarić
Zrinjski, MO
|
Zrinjski, MO | 433 | – | PB | |
8 |
Vukašin Đermanović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 407 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ognjen Ćurić
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 380 | +10.0% | PB | |
10 |
David Tuckešić
PK "Borac" Banja Luka
|
PK "Borac" Banja Luka | 344 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Todor Kajkut
PK "Borac" Banja Luka
|
PK "Borac" Banja Luka | 341 | – | PB | |
12 |
Imran Colic
Novi Grad - Sarajevo
|
Novi Grad - Sarajevo | 295 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danilo Petrović
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | 405 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lovro Bagarić
Zrinjski, MO
|
Zrinjski, MO | 382 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Aleksa Vidovic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 363 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Filip Miloš
Zrinjski, MO
|
Zrinjski, MO | 355 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Damjan Skenderija
PK "Borac" Banja Luka
|
PK "Borac" Banja Luka | 352 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ante Talić
Zrinjski, MO
|
Zrinjski, MO | 276 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adi Haracic
Novi Grad - Sarajevo
|
Novi Grad - Sarajevo | 271 | – | ||
8 |
Marko Ćavar
Zrinjski, MO
|
Zrinjski, MO | 231 | – | ||
9 |
Adriano Glibić
Orka - Mostar
|
Orka - Mostar | 213 | – | ||
10 |
Damir Holcner
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | 168 | – | PB | |
11 |
Muhamed Mrkonjić
Flipper Sarajevo
|
Flipper Sarajevo | 166 | – | PB | |
12 |
Selmin Malagic
Eko Sport, SA
|
Eko Sport, SA | 164 | – | ||
13 |
Kerim Tabaković
Eko Sport, SA
|
Eko Sport, SA | 138 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danilo Petrović
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | 391 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aleksa Vidovic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 388 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Vuk Blanusa
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | 383 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lovro Bagarić
Zrinjski, MO
|
Zrinjski, MO | 382 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Filip Miloš
Zrinjski, MO
|
Zrinjski, MO | 362 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Damjan Skenderija
PK "Borac" Banja Luka
|
PK "Borac" Banja Luka | 336 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Tahir Zukić
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | 322 | – | PB | |
8 |
Davud Pindžo
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | 273 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vuk Blanusa
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | – | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Tahir Zukić
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Davud Pindžo
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Mak Butmir
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Damjan Malešević
PK "Borac" Banja Luka
|
PK "Borac" Banja Luka | – | – | ||
6 |
Ismail Hadžić
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Berin Ajanović
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | – | – | ||
8 |
Petar Pavlović
Zrinjski, MO
|
Zrinjski, MO | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Niko Filipović
Zrinjski, MO
|
Zrinjski, MO | – | – | ||
10 |
Denijal Begović
Eko Sport, SA
|
Eko Sport, SA | – | – | ||
11 |
Hamza Mirojević
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | – | – | ||
12 |
Mihael Gulin
Zrinjski, MO
|
Zrinjski, MO | – | – | ||
13 |
ENES HODŽIC
Srce - Sarajevo
|
Srce - Sarajevo | – | – | ||
14 |
Tarik Mavraković
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | – | – | ||
15 |
Adin Alajim
Flipper Sarajevo
|
Flipper Sarajevo | 72 | – |