Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 864 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Tyler Clary
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 853 | – | ||
3 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 843 | – | ||
4 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 835 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 825 | – | ||
6 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 814 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Daniil Bukin
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 761 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Myers
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 746 | – | ||
9 |
Leonardo GOMES DE DEUS
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
|
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista | 726 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jeremie DeZwirek
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 750 | ||
11 |
Matthew Swanston
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 744 | ||
12 |
Charles FRANCIS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | ||
13 |
Drew Cosgarea
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | ||
14 |
Leonardo Fim
Brazil
|
Brazil | 739 | ||
15 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 697 | ||
16 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 686 | ||
17 |
Jeffrey Swanston
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 671 | ||
18 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 637 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Benjamin Ho
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 709 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | 699 | – | ||
21 |
Patrick Murphy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
22 |
William Buese
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jared Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
24 |
Markus Thormeyer
Canada
|
Canada | 684 | – | ||
25 |
Bryce Bohman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | ||
26 |
Jason Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ezequiel Trujillo Aviles
Mexico
|
Mexico | 649 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Peter Brothers
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 671 | – | ||
29 |
Zhou WANG
China
|
China | 665 | – | ||
30 |
Jesse Ryckman
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eric Hedlin
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 663 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Arata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | ||
33 |
Will Gunderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | ||
34 |
Connor Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 620 | +1.7% | SB | |
35 |
Ryan O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
– |
Rainer Ng
Singapore
|
Singapore | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 831 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Clary
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 802 | – | ||
3 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 798 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 795 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 787 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Leonardo GOMES DE DEUS
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
|
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista | 776 | – | ||
7 |
Daniil Bukin
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
8 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 766 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Myers
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 759 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Swanston
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 758 | – | ||
11 |
Jeremie DeZwirek
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 749 | – | ||
12 |
Charles FRANCIS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | ||
13 |
Bobby HURLEY
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 742 | – | ||
14 |
Drew Cosgarea
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | – | ||
15 |
Leonardo Fim
Brazil
|
Brazil | 725 | – | ||
16 |
Cary Wright
USC
|
USC | 723 | – | PB | |
17 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 700 | – | ||
18 |
Jeffrey Swanston
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 694 | – | ||
19 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
20 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 693 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jared Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
22 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | 682 | – | ||
23 |
Patrick Murphy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
24 |
Benjamin Ho
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 676 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Ezequiel Trujillo Aviles
Mexico
|
Mexico | 672 | – | ||
26 |
Jason Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 667 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Markus Thormeyer
Canada
|
Canada | 663 | – | ||
28 |
William Buese
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 662 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bryce Bohman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
30 |
Zhou WANG
China
|
China | 652 | – | ||
31 |
Fabricio Soto Ramirez
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 649 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jesse Ryckman
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
33 |
Eric Hedlin
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 642 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
35 |
Will Gunderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Arata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | – | ||
37 |
Peter Brothers
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 631 | – | ||
38 |
Rainer Ng
Singapore
|
Singapore | 630 | – | ||
39 |
Brandon James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 628 | +5.7% | SB | |
40 |
Connor Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 626 | +2.0% | SB | |
41 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 624 | – | ||
42 |
Paolo Stanchi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | ||
43 |
WILLY Lee
PASA
|
PASA | 616 | – | ||
44 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
45 |
Mitchell BENKIC
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 600 | – | ||
46 |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jon Knox
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 599 | +4.3% | PB | |
48 |
Jason Chen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 590 | – | ||
49 |
Dylan Carter
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | 584 | – | ||
50 |
Kenneth Castro-Abrams
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 575 | +3.2% | SB | |
51 |
Andres Olvera Alejos
Mexico
|
Mexico | 573 | – | ||
52 |
Albert Miao
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
53 |
Jie Zhang
China
|
China | 572 | – | ||
54 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kyle Coan
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
56 |
Chris Wieser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | ||
57 |
Bryan Hughes
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 544 | – | ||
58 |
Nick Johnston
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 490 | -7.5% | ||
– |
Noah Choboter
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Sheppard
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeff Garnier
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |