Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Sweeney
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Enoch
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 16 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Avery Stein
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kaleigh Kelley
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Maya McDonald
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 13 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Maddy Akin
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Luca McGee
Ft Wayne
|
Ft Wayne | JR | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anika Guenther
Penn
|
Penn | SO | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Norah Johnson
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | SR | 7 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Hayden Shurtz
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Stolle
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Maddie Moreth
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | FR | 4 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Izzy Melvin
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Katelyn Kertin
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Emma Schumacher
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Sweeney
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 816 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 729 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Stein
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 680 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Lucy Enoch
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 677 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Kaleigh Kelley
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 665 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Luca McGee
Ft Wayne
|
Ft Wayne | JR | 657 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Maddy Akin
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 655 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Maya McDonald
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 654 | +2.3% | SB | |
9 |
Anna Stolle
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 651 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Anika Guenther
Penn
|
Penn | SO | 643 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Moreth
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | FR | 641 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Norah Johnson
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | SR | 639 | +3.5% | SB | |
13 |
Izzy Melvin
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 632 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Hayden Shurtz
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 630 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Schumacher
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 603 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katelyn Kertin
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 600 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kathleen Lacy
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SO | 599 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 598 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Addie Beasley
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 596 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eloise Harrison
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 592 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Alyssa Osborn
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | SO | 589 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Stout
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | SR | 588 | – | ||
23 |
Taylor Brackney
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | JR | 580 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Casey McNulty
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 558 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Dillon Horsley
North Central
|
North Central | SR | 553 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Lucy Mitchell
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | SR | 551 | +0.5% | SB | |
27 |
Mara Bader
Jay County
|
Jay County | SR | 538 | +4.3% | SB | |
28 |
Guinevere Schmitzer-Torbert
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | SO | 534 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Claire Schuler
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | SO | 504 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emma Johnson
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | JR | 496 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Lillian Polley
Jasper
|
Jasper | – | 479 | – | PB | |
32 |
Baylei Crawford
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | JR | 438 | +1.6% | PB |