Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Will McCauley
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Lacey
Dewitt Swim Club
|
Dewitt Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Majtenyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Friend
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Berus
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Christian Westermeier
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Marc Ruszaj
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Benjamin Greenspan
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Stubbs
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jerome Daigler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jason Beabout
Lockport Sea Lions
|
Lockport Sea Lions | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Adam Wood
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Joe Jabrucki
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Kevin Turner
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
John Lyons
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Cahalane
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Bennett Ho
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Michael Le
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
James Jiang
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
AJ Spoth
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Owen Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Michael Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Brian Alt
Lockport Sea Lions
|
Lockport Sea Lions | – | – | ||
– |
Eugene Cho
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Cho
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |