Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Palera
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emile Ewing
Pennyrile Aquatic Club
|
Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Stacie Lesneski
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ann Degenstein
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Elaine Bennett
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Madeleine Stanton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 13 | +5.2% | SB | |
7 |
Julie O'Brien
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Annie Kelley
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Natalie Pike
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Melissa Marik
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cassandra Hamilton
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlin Roach
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brittany Lentz
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Denise Letendre
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Shandra Case
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Sarah Bargmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Palera
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 795 | – | PB | |
2 |
Stacie Lesneski
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 788 | – | ||
3 |
Summer Morgan
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 789 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emile Ewing
Pennyrile Aquatic Club
|
Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 810 | – | ||
5 |
Elaine Bennett
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 764 | – | ||
6 |
Ann Degenstein
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 742 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Madeleine Stanton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 757 | +4.9% | SB | |
8 |
Julie O'Brien
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 747 | – | ||
9 |
Annie Kelley
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
10 |
Denise Letendre
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 826 | – | ||
11 |
Natalie Pike
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 743 | – | ||
12 |
Kaitlin Roach
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 741 | – | ||
13 |
Brittany Lentz
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 738 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Keleigh Wentworth
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 736 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Melissa Marik
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 764 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Bargmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
17 |
Cassandra Hamilton
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 753 | – | PB | |
18 |
Shandra Case
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 726 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Cydney Siggins
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
20 |
Danielle LeClair
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 712 | – | ||
21 |
Elizabeth Shaw
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 783 | – | ||
22 |
Karen Gately
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
23 |
Karen Guilkey
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
24 |
Jenna Rinaldi
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
25 |
Jill Bastien
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
26 |
Meredith Ruka
Brunswick Y Swim Team
|
Brunswick Y Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
27 |
Emily Duerringer
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
28 |
Audrey Barnard
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 681 | – | ||
29 |
Rachel Florek
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 687 | – | ||
30 |
Becky Smock
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 677 | – | ||
31 |
Mhyria Miller
Amphibious Assault Swim Team
|
Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kathryn Haron
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 749 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jessica Weider
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 672 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lauren VanCleave
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 694 | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Millie Campbell
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 660 | – | ||
36 |
Kimber Morelli
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
37 |
Heather Davidson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 646 | – | ||
38 |
Blair Leake
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 635 | – | ||
39 |
Molly Muck
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 629 | +3.4% | SB | |
40 |
Katie Heintze
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 623 | – | ||
41 |
Amilee Smith
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
42 |
Erica Suguiyama
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
43 |
Morgan Kowalchuk
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 610 | – | ||
44 |
Kim Defiori
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
45 |
Katie DeVinney
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
46 |
Caitlin Maguire
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 581 | – | ||
47 |
Melinda Hochard
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Wikholm
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryann Hackett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marissa Martin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Rogers
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – |