Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JK Koehler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | – | ||
2 |
James Hard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Blake Copple
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Raatz John
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mark Solomon
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Greg Stahl
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Jason Piercey
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kevin Frawley
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stefan Bartl
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
T. J. Southmayd
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Chris Meleski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sean Geary
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Tappis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan McCabe
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maverick Smalley
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 2 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Matt Coan
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JK Koehler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 812 | – | ||
2 |
James Hard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 804 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Raatz John
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 765 | – | ||
4 |
Greg Stahl
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 794 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Mark Solomon
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 750 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Piercey
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 752 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Frawley
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 740 | – | ||
8 |
Blake Copple
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 747 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chris Meleski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Coan
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 731 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Tappis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
12 |
Stefan Bartl
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 783 | – | ||
13 |
T. J. Southmayd
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 776 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan McCabe
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
15 |
Mike Woodson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
16 |
Maverick Smalley
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 844 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Sean Geary
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 715 | – | ||
18 |
Jace Hopper
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 747 | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Edens
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 695 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Stephen Friedlander
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
21 |
Sebastien Bedaw
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 669 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Garrett Porteous
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 645 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Mukri
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 659 | – |