Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Ingraham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dax Gorman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
3 |
Miles Haraldsson
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 663 | – | ||
4 |
Joshua Wolf
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 695 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Grigoryev
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 573 | – | PB | |
7 |
Charley Hu
The FISH
|
The FISH | 622 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Fayed
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
9 |
Caden Donahue
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kirill Pankov
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 554 | – | ||
11 |
Hugo Haggard
The FISH
|
The FISH | 585 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Gardner
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 519 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Wolf
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 570 | – | PB | |
14 |
Edward Ice
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrejs Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zac McGowen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
17 |
040405yutamats Matsuki
The FISH
|
The FISH | 490 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Opipari
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
19 |
Josh Donovan
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 553 | – | ||
20 |
Jake Cannistra
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
21 |
Griffin Kramer
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 439 | – | ||
22 |
Stirling Hamilton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 422 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gray Spencer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Janicki
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 495 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Casey Meretta
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
26 |
Isaak Fowkes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
27 |
Noah Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Sonne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | |
29 |
Yoshi Fukui
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 445 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Brady
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
31 |
Connor Tain
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
32 |
Brendan MacMichael
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 383 | – | PB | |
33 |
Finn Sample
The FISH
|
The FISH | 418 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nate LeNard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 353 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Donahue
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 330 | – | ||
36 |
Nicholas Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 367 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rece Storer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
38 |
Mithran Moses
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 325 | – | ||
39 |
Max Scott
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 325 | – | PB | |
40 |
Chris Giop
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 323 | – | ||
41 |
Adam Kobor
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 291 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kazys Morris
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 279 | – | ||
43 |
Soma Fulwiler
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 258 | – | PB | |
44 |
Daniel Louie
The FISH
|
The FISH | 181 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alex Weng
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 155 | – | ||
46 |
Adney Smith
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 120 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alex Gu
The FISH
|
The FISH | 36 | – | ||
– |
Victor Wyszogrodzki
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Potter
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Linehan-Reckford
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Leong
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rome Fiechtner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nigel Breen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh HORNER
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Wolfson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Everitt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anderson Bishop
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
3 |
Casper Svensson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
4 |
Clayton Waterman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Rose
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
7 |
Abe Laufer
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
8 |
Hiro Fukui
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 619 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bruno Haggard
The FISH
|
The FISH | 515 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mark Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 501 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cam Groves
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Curb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
13 |
Russell Dlugosz
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
14 |
Levi Fulwiler
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Cobb
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 461 | +7.9% | PB | |
16 |
Pranav Budharaju
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
17 |
Dillon Din
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 540 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chris Jia
The FISH
|
The FISH | 412 | – | PB | |
19 |
Donovan Winkler
The FISH
|
The FISH | 511 | – | PB | |
20 |
Seth Burger
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Pedicano
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
22 |
Carter Godlove
The FISH
|
The FISH | 469 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jax Goetcheus
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 421 | – | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Wu
The FISH
|
The FISH | 294 | – | PB | |
25 |
Josef Gruendel
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 389 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hob Ross
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 352 | – | PB | |
27 |
Chris To
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 250 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ian Haakensen
The FISH
|
The FISH | 332 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jackson Deekens
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 331 | – | PB | |
30 |
Collin Moore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 323 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alec Mostofi
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 320 | – | PB | |
32 |
Connor Barlotta
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 275 | – | ||
33 |
Isaac Bockman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 270 | – | ||
34 |
Robert Winthrop
The FISH
|
The FISH | 256 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brad Zhao
The FISH
|
The FISH | 246 | – | ||
36 |
Javier Hernandez-Giblin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 205 | – | ||
37 |
Caleb Han
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | PB | |
38 |
David Wang
The FISH
|
The FISH | 9 | – | ||
39 |
Rohan Peddireddy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Graham Starr
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Anderson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marco Gutierrez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Silva
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harry Yu
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
– |
Garren Davitian
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – |