Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Samuel Bendek
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brody Hanlon
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jonah Stein
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Owen Bartel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
PJ Emrich
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shep Kegley
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ivan Shandrenko
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Andrej Gibson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Parker Basener
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Darling
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Lee
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Robert Donnelly
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Jonah Rees
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Bendek
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 785 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 794 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 787 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Brody Hanlon
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 806 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 743 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jonah Stein
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 736 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Owen Bartel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 810 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
PJ Emrich
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 697 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Andrej Gibson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 803 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Shep Kegley
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 789 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ivan Shandrenko
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 728 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Lee
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 772 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Darling
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 666 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Robert Donnelly
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 754 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jonah Rees
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 682 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Parker Basener
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 682 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 725 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Max Kunisaki
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 675 | +3.0% | SB | |
19 |
Gailen Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 608 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 715 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Garrett Mitchell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 707 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Pecora
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 658 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Grigoryev
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 577 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Hans van Lierop
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 593 | – | PB | |
25 |
Antonio Gurri
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 562 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Drew Lynch
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 624 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Rotunda
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 670 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Hunter
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aaron McDonald
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 550 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Callahan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 568 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Jack Manning
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Eric Kim
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 562 | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Lucas Vandewinckel
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 561 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Reid Thomas
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 580 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Jeffrey (JT) Thompson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 626 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
CJ Meier
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 621 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Ryan Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 570 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Jack Miller
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 612 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Mason Windle
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 504 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Cole Gilbert
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 549 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Seb Spencer
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 593 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Vince Pell
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 544 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Paul Ward Pratz
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 494 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Daniel Karcheuski
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 535 | -3.2% | ||
45 |
Ethan Keiner
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 531 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
TJ Matteini
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 456 | -2.8% | ||
47 |
Ethan Daugherty
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 510 | +5.9% | PB | |
48 |
Sean Zupnik
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 406 | +2.6% | SB | |
49 |
Sebastian Leslie
Bayside Aquatics
|
Bayside Aquatics | 400 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Benjamin Shedwick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 486 | -2.7% | ||
51 |
Nicholas Corcoran
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 368 | – | ||
52 |
Daniel Miner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 381 | +3.0% | SB | |
53 |
Alex Mets
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 415 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Arthur Yang
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Wang
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |