Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Henry
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Maly
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Stephen Stumpf
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Niko Parra
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Layton Anderson
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Voss
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +10.4% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Cuello
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gordon Guest
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Tran
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Grant Mootz
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Krishna Jani
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +10.0% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Wooldridge
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Gavin Miller
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +7.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Marc Valdez
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ned Pfeiffer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Omar Hmimy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
19 |
Thomas Chapman
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Ethan Koh
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Cade Baumann
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Michael Abezis
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
23 |
Sasha Culbertson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +5.8% | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Cornelli
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -5.8% | ||
25 |
Neil Srivastava
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Harry Taylor
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Landen Wright
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Charles Laison
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Bradly True
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Danny Prii
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -9.8% | ||
31 |
Santiago Sanchez
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +6.1% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Cooper
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Elliott Smith
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +5.7% | PB | |
34 |
Cam Bridges
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Ben Carvajal
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Christopher Kent
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -31.8% | ||
37 |
Thomas Hobohm
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -5.4% | ||
– |
David Andrews
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Mowles
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 11 | +8.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Roberts
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Nic Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Graham Faloona
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Hampton Fay
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | -15.2% | ||
6 |
Donny Scott
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Easton
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Will Holloman
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Colin Feehery
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kolt Kipe
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 1 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Cole Carter
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Moak
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -5.9% | ||
13 |
Ryan Dombrowski
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Greyson Stanley
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Colt Mikulastik
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Destin Blanchard
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -5.4% | ||
17 |
Naysan Sahba
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
18 |
Derick Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -29.2% | ||
19 |
Jason Bennett
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +11.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sebastien Spirit
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +15.4% | PB | |
21 |
Peter Arena
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -38.3% | ||
23 |
Brian Peng
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +11.3% | PB | |
24 |
Mark Willenbring
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -18.1% | ||
25 |
Daniel Kazewych
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Josh Dworkin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +10.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Irby
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -40.0% | ||
28 |
Finn Heneghan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +14.6% | PB | |
29 |
Preston Stiles
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +5.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jack McCullagh
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
31 |
Garrett Karbs
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
32 |
Jonathan Hageman
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -8.6% | ||
33 |
Jake Sutherland
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +5.8% | PB | |
34 |
Brendan Skarjune
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +10.5% | PB | |
35 |
Joey Middleton
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
David Li
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +5.7% | PB | |
37 |
Evan Fang
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | – | ||
38 |
Caleb Pace
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
39 |
Nicholas Palomino
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Ian Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +17.5% | PB | |
41 |
Brennan Davis
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -6.6% | ||
42 |
Chase Wunrow
Quest Aquatics
|
Quest Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Jackson Smiley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -9.4% | ||
44 |
Daniel Martinez Murillo
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -9.8% | ||
45 |
Mike Mathisen
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -4.2% | ||
46 |
Kyle Brown
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +14.5% | PB | |
47 |
Cody McCasland
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +6.9% | PB | |
48 |
Jack Army
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Landon Anderson
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Ben Cox
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Jason Cockes
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -17.2% | ||
– |
Grant Hambric
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – |