Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | P66 | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Maximus Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | P66 | 15 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Max Vega Cuevas
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 13 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | JRS | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Sanchez
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brad Prolo
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 9 | +3.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Connor Van Otterloo
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | JRS | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 6 | +1.0% | SB | ||
12 |
Tyler Hulet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +6.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Christopher Hardt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | +0.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Weifan Zhang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 672 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 666 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
John Key
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 663 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sean Honey
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 655 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Spaulding
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 649 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Raphael Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 637 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 634 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Isaiah Eichel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 588 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 686 | +0.8% | SB | |
26 |
Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 670 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 658 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Drew Ravegum
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 656 | +3.5% | SB | |
29 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 654 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 643 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Collin Quickstad
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 630 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Colin Cosgrove
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 866 | -1.6% | |||
2 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 758 | -3.1% | |||
3 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 756 | +0.4% | SB | ||
4 |
Alex Sanchez
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 746 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maximus Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | -3.5% | |||
6 |
Max Vega Cuevas
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 746 | -2.0% | |||
7 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 726 | +2.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 724 | -1.1% | |||
9 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | JRS | 714 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 710 | +1.6% | SB | ||
11 |
Brad Prolo
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 702 | +2.0% | SB | ||
12 |
Luke Dimiceli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | – | |||
13 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | JRS | 688 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | JRS | 688 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | JRS | 681 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Hulet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | +5.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Christopher Hardt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 671 | +1.3% | SB | ||
18 |
Connor Van Otterloo
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 668 | +0.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Zach Bann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 665 | – | |||
20 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 662 | +3.5% | PB | ||
21 |
John Key
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 658 | +1.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Isaiah Eichel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 656 | +3.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Will Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 656 | -1.7% | |||
24 |
Angel Macias
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 646 | +1.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Sean Honey
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 643 | +1.5% | PB | ||
26 |
Aidan Spaulding
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 640 | +2.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Raphael Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 639 | +0.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Noah Beladi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +2.1% | SB | ||
27 |
Weifan Zhang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 639 | -0.2% | |||
30 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 638 | -0.1% | |||
31 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 638 | +3.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 636 | -0.3% | |||
33 |
Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 635 | -2.2% | |||
34 |
Collin Quickstad
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 635 | +2.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 632 | +0.2% | PB | ||
36 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 625 | -2.3% | |||
37 |
Colin Cosgrove
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | -0.3% | |||
38 |
tristan McFarland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | -4.4% | |||
39 |
Drew Ravegum
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 622 | +1.7% | SB | ||
40 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 621 | -0.6% | |||
41 |
Jack Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 619 | -2.8% | |||
42 |
Davis Donicht
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 618 | -0.8% | |||
43 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 616 | -2.0% | |||
44 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 613 | -1.9% | |||
45 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 612 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Camilo Vargas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 611 | -1.5% | |||
47 |
Leo Pelaez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 607 | +4.3% | PB | ||
48 |
Brantson Bui
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 607 | +2.7% | PB | ||
49 |
Thatcher Grooms
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 605 | +0.2% | PB | ||
51 |
Ryan O'Leary
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 604 | -1.5% | |||
51 |
Henry Hugele
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 604 | +2.0% | SB | ||
53 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 603 | -0.3% | |||
54 |
Max Roslin
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 601 | +4.9% | PB | ||
55 |
Carter Gray
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 601 | – | |||
56 |
Luke Huffman
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 593 | +7.0% | SB | ||
57 |
Wyatt Blair
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 592 | -0.8% | |||
58 |
Grant Klatt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | +3.1% | SB | ||
59 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 590 | -0.8% | |||
60 |
Eli Hobson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 589 | +1.5% | SB | ||
61 |
Jacob Ellerbrook
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 589 | +3.3% | PB | ||
62 |
Sean Li
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 588 | +0.1% | PB | ||
63 |
Aaron Gordon
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 583 | -0.7% | |||
64 |
Grant Bibza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | +3.2% | PB | ||
65 |
Travis Oleson
HRA
|
HRA | 577 | +0.6% | PB | ||
66 |
Angel Medina
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 571 | +3.0% | PB | ||
67 |
JP McCann
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 571 | +2.0% | SB | ||
68 |
Monty Yetter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 564 | +4.3% | SB | ||
69 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 564 | -4.8% | |||
69 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 564 | -1.0% | |||
71 |
Gabriel Campos
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 555 | -2.4% | |||
72 |
Johnny Walgast
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 547 | -2.2% | |||
73 |
Wes Miles
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 536 | +2.9% | SB | ||
74 |
Sean Sullivan
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 536 | +1.3% | PB | ||
75 |
Austin Linn
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 518 | +2.4% | PB | ||
76 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 500 | +2.8% | PB | ||
77 |
Ruihan Zhu
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 492 | +0.7% | PB | ||
– |
Sam Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | |||
– |
Mauricio Posadas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Harry Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | NS | – | – |