Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clayton Conklin
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Kraig Bray
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Hulet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +7.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Brad Prolo
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Riccardo Osio
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 13 | +1.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Seth Reno
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 12 | 0.0% | |||
8 |
David Oderinde
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Essias Smith
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | JRS | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Kohl
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | YMCA | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | JRS | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 5 | -0.1% | |||
13 |
Karl Easterbrooks
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 4 | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Joel Nace
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | JRS | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nicolas Sobenes
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | -3.0% | |||
16 |
Wyatt Blair
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Levi Bose
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | JRS | 651 | +0.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 645 | 0.0% | ||||
19 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 645 | +1.0% | PB | |||
20 |
Ethan Viescas
HRA
|
HRA | 640 | +3.3% | PB | |||
21 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 639 | +1.8% | PB | |||
22 |
Wesley Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 637 | -0.8% | ||||
23 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 634 | +0.8% | PB | |||
24 |
Ryder Androsky
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 613 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 649 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 648 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Aaron Gordon
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 641 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Wes Miles
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 634 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 623 | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 616 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Sean Sullivan
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 615 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Grady Radcliff
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 612 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 770 | +1.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Clayton Conklin
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 763 | +2.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Tyler Hulet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | +7.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Kraig Bray
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 706 | +0.9% | SB | ||
5 |
Riccardo Osio
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | JRS | 694 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | JRS | 692 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brad Prolo
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 688 | – | |||
8 |
Seth Reno
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 686 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
David Oderinde
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 678 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Essias Smith
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 674 | – | |||
11 |
Michael Kohl
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 674 | +1.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Wyatt Blair
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | JRS | 668 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 665 | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Nicolas Sobenes
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 664 | -0.8% | |||
15 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 661 | -1.0% | |||
16 |
Karl Easterbrooks
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 652 | -0.8% | |||
17 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 647 | – | |||
18 |
Joel Nace
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 645 | +1.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Grant Klatt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | +1.4% | SB | ||
20 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 636 | -0.8% | |||
21 |
Levi Bose
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 634 | -0.3% | |||
22 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 630 | +0.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Jackson Skigen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 629 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Ryder Androsky
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 624 | -0.8% | |||
25 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 623 | -0.2% | |||
26 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 622 | -0.6% | |||
27 |
Wesley Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 622 | -1.6% | |||
27 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 622 | -1.2% | |||
29 |
Ethan Viescas
HRA
|
HRA | 621 | +2.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 621 | +0.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 620 | +0.8% | SB | ||
32 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 619 | -1.6% | |||
33 |
Aaron Gordon
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 618 | +0.7% | PB | ||
34 |
Michael Mitsynskyy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 616 | – | |||
35 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 615 | -1.8% | |||
36 |
Sean Sullivan
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 606 | -1.1% | |||
37 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 605 | -0.1% | |||
38 |
Grady Radcliff
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 604 | +0.3% | PB | ||
39 |
Wes Miles
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 603 | +2.8% | SB | ||
40 |
Thom Naccarato
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | YMCA | 600 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Reeve Ferber
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 598 | -0.6% | |||
42 |
Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 597 | -0.7% | |||
43 |
Max Nielsen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 594 | +0.8% | PB | ||
44 |
A.J. Staiti
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 594 | +1.9% | SB | ||
45 |
Johnny Walgast
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 592 | -0.6% | |||
46 |
Henry Hugele
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 591 | +3.8% | PB | ||
47 |
Noah Ott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 590 | -2.6% | |||
48 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 588 | +3.4% | PB | ||
49 |
Luke Huffman
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 581 | +1.2% | SB | ||
50 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 580 | – | |||
51 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 579 | -0.7% | |||
52 |
John Fontenot
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 578 | -1.4% | |||
53 |
Davis Donicht
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 577 | -2.0% | |||
54 |
Mauricio Posadas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 577 | +6.0% | PB | ||
55 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 574 | +2.9% | SB | ||
55 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 574 | +1.0% | PB | ||
57 |
Sam Wittmer
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 571 | +1.1% | PB | ||
59 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 564 | +0.0% | SB | ||
60 |
Sabastian Garcia
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 563 | -1.6% | |||
61 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 562 | +1.1% | SB | ||
62 |
Karsten Olsen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 557 | 0.0% | |||
63 |
Evan Bushko
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 555 | +0.6% | PB | ||
64 |
Carson Blair
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 547 | -0.9% | |||
65 |
Gidean Karp
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 533 | -3.4% | |||
66 |
Nicholas Tann
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 533 | +5.1% | SB | ||
67 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 523 | -1.2% | |||
68 |
Aaron Klym
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 520 | -3.7% | |||
69 |
Gabe Hawkins
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 513 | 0.0% | |||
70 |
Chase Hays
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 510 | -2.4% | |||
71 |
Joaquin Contreras-fallico
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 508 | +3.9% | PB | ||
72 |
Carson Blair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 501 | +3.0% | SB | ||
73 |
Lorenzo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 489 | +0.1% | PB | ||
74 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 466 | – | |||
75 |
Tsubasa Rhoe
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 463 | -2.4% | |||
76 |
Joe Morales
BOSS Swimming
|
BOSS Swimming | 432 | -2.5% | |||
– |
Trace Briones
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | |||
– |
Thomas Shomper
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Will Woodall
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | NS | – | – |