Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | P66 | 17 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 16 | -0.4% | |||
4 |
Maximus Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | -1.4% | |||
6 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | SB | ||
7 |
Trey Hesser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 12 | -0.4% | |||
8 |
William Coakley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 11 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Seth Reno
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 9 | +7.8% | SB | |
10 |
Kraig Bray
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 7 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Collin Fuchs
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 5.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Max Nielsen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 5.50 | +0.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Danny Bishop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | JRS | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | +2.6% | PB | ||
15 |
Thad Dickerson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hunter Helsten
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | JRS | 702 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Leo Pelaez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 690 | -0.1% | |||
19 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 687 | +0.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 680 | +0.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 676 | +1.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 674 | +3.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Luke Garrett
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 669 | +1.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Joel Nace
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 659 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jack Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 692 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 687 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Levi Bose
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 683 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 678 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Gavin Peterman
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 663 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 662 | +1.2% | SB | |
31 |
Taylor Wagner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 656 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Bucky Gettys
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 649 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | +0.5% | SB | ||
2 |
Maximus Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | -1.1% | |||
3 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 758 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 742 | -1.9% | |||
5 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 737 | -2.0% | |||
6 |
William Coakley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 736 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 726 | +1.0% | SB | ||
8 |
Trey Hesser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | JRS | 724 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Danny Bishop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 704 | +0.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Thad Dickerson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | JRS | 702 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kraig Bray
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 702 | +1.5% | SB | ||
12 |
Max Nielsen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 699 | -0.2% | |||
13 |
Seth Reno
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 696 | +6.5% | SB | ||
13 |
Collin Fuchs
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 696 | -0.4% | |||
15 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 696 | +2.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | JRS | 692 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Helsten
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 682 | +1.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Jones Lambert
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 680 | +3.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Leo Pelaez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 679 | -0.7% | |||
20 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 678 | 0.0% | |||
20 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 678 | – | |||
22 |
Luke Dimiceli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +4.2% | SB | ||
23 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 675 | +3.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Joel Nace
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 674 | +1.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Robbie Garden
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 669 | +3.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Misha Lyubavskiy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 668 | -0.9% | |||
27 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 668 | +1.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 664 | -0.6% | |||
30 |
Luke Garrett
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 664 | +0.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Gavin Peterman
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 663 | +0.9% | PB | ||
32 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 662 | -0.1% | |||
33 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 661 | -0.2% | |||
34 |
Jack Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 659 | -1.7% | |||
35 |
Levi Bose
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 658 | -1.7% | |||
36 |
Taylor Wagner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 652 | +0.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Bucky Gettys
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 651 | -0.6% | |||
38 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 651 | +0.6% | SB | ||
39 |
Jonathan Michaels
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 651 | +5.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Tristan McCain
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 649 | -0.3% | |||
41 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 643 | +1.5% | PB | ||
42 |
Grant Closson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 643 | +1.3% | SB | ||
43 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 643 | -0.9% | |||
44 |
Chance Ricca
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 640 | +6.0% | SB | ||
45 |
Parker Hughes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | -1.0% | |||
46 |
Ian Cullicott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 638 | -0.3% | |||
47 |
Weifan Zhang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 638 | -0.2% | |||
48 |
Wesley Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 636 | -2.3% | |||
49 |
Holden Muirhead
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 636 | -0.6% | |||
50 |
Kaden Alarcon
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 635 | +0.3% | SB | ||
51 |
Tyler Andruss
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 632 | +2.6% | SB | ||
52 |
Hunter Lund
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 629 | +3.0% | SB | ||
53 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 627 | +1.6% | SB | ||
54 |
Michael Mitsynskyy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 625 | – | |||
55 |
Grady Radcliff
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 624 | -0.3% | |||
56 |
Josh Brooks
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 618 | -1.0% | |||
57 |
Cj Sorensen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 618 | -2.9% | |||
58 |
Michael Kohl
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | YMCA | 617 | – | ||
59 |
Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 616 | -0.8% | |||
60 |
Ryne Davenport
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 614 | -1.8% | |||
61 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 612 | -2.1% | |||
62 |
Eddie Flynn
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 609 | +1.3% | PB | ||
63 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 608 | -2.0% | |||
64 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 605 | -0.8% | |||
65 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 605 | +3.9% | PB | ||
66 |
Isaiah Eichel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 602 | +0.5% | PB | ||
67 |
Johnny Walgast
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 595 | -2.0% | |||
68 |
Ryan O'Leary
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 591 | -3.4% | |||
69 |
Kevin Wu
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 590 | -2.6% | |||
70 |
Essias Smith
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 588 | – | |||
71 |
Carson Blair
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 586 | -2.0% | |||
72 |
Luke Huffman
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 575 | +3.9% | SB | ||
73 |
Gidean Karp
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 570 | -4.3% | |||
74 |
Theo Johnson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 561 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Danny Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 559 | +4.1% | SB | ||
76 |
Nick Moylan
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 508 | -5.6% | |||
– |
Thomas Shomper
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | NS | – | – |