Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Macaulay
HRA
|
HRA | JRS | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Ahrens
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Tammy Greenwood
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 16 | +1.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Abby Pfeifer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Shannon Bagnal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +0.6% | SB | ||
6 |
Imogen MEERS
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 13 | +2.9% | SB | ||
7 |
Maria Uranga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -0.4% | |||
8 |
Quinlan Hinerfeld
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlotte Longbottom
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
JOSIE ARBUCKLE
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Halina Panczyszyn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Amie Perna
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ryen Bosuro
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Rodriguez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Claire Timson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Elise Clift
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Eden Fralic
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 665 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Casperson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 657 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Piper Prince
HRA
|
HRA | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Gyure
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 641 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Hailey Heldenbrand
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 640 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Sophia Hemingway
HRA
|
HRA | 636 | – | ||
23 |
Lily Rossmann
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 634 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Stephanie Oiesen
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 623 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Coco Proctor
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 647 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Gracie Walker
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 644 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Lila McCutchen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 631 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Annie Reichner
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 627 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Jasmine Park
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 625 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Nicole Reynolds
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 619 | +7.3% | PB | |
31 |
Norah Cullicott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 616 | +0.4% | SB | |
32 |
Angelina Huang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 614 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Macaulay
HRA
|
HRA | 743 | -1.0% | |||
2 |
Tammy Greenwood
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | JRS | 717 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Abigail Ahrens
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 705 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Abby Pfeifer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Quinlan Hinerfeld
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 678 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Shannon Bagnal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Imogen MEERS
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 670 | +2.0% | SB | ||
8 |
Maria Uranga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | -0.8% | |||
9 |
JOSIE ARBUCKLE
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 668 | +1.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Claire Timson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 666 | +0.0% | SB | ||
11 |
Charlotte Longbottom
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 660 | +1.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Elise Clift
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 658 | +0.2% | SB | ||
13 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 656 | -1.8% | |||
14 |
Ryen Bosuro
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 652 | +0.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Amie Perna
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 652 | -1.6% | |||
16 |
Morgan Rodriguez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 652 | -0.7% | |||
17 |
Halina Panczyszyn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 651 | -1.3% | |||
18 |
Sydney Roycraft
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 650 | +1.2% | SB | ||
19 |
Katie Gyure
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 647 | +0.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Eden Fralic
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 647 | +0.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Piper Prince
HRA
|
HRA | 646 | +1.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Sophia Hemingway
HRA
|
HRA | 645 | – | |||
22 |
Bobbi Kennett
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Hailey Heldenbrand
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 642 | -2.2% | |||
25 |
Lily Rossmann
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 641 | +0.6% | SB | ||
26 |
Emily Rinker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 640 | – | |||
27 |
Ava Casperson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 638 | +0.1% | SB | ||
28 |
Stephanie Oiesen
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 638 | +0.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Kate Janzen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 636 | -0.9% | |||
30 |
Jasmine Park
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 632 | -0.3% | |||
31 |
Norah Cullicott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 631 | +1.2% | SB | ||
32 |
Gracie Walker
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 630 | -0.5% | |||
33 |
Coco Proctor
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 629 | -0.3% | |||
33 |
Angelina Huang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 629 | +0.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Lila McCutchen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 625 | -0.3% | |||
36 |
Nicole Reynolds
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 624 | +7.5% | PB | ||
37 |
Annie Reichner
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 623 | -1.9% | |||
38 |
Lisa Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | |||
39 |
Anna Vermeulen
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 608 | +2.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Ava Whitaker
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 608 | -1.1% | |||
41 |
Haley Perucca
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 607 | +0.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Clair Uliasz
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 606 | -2.3% | |||
43 |
Sam Synsvoll
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 605 | -0.6% | |||
44 |
Katherine Rasmussen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 605 | +1.0% | PB | ||
45 |
Abbey Gardner
HRA
|
HRA | 604 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Haley Mueller
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 603 | -2.4% | |||
46 |
Marin Clem
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 603 | -2.2% | |||
48 |
Madeleine Dunn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 602 | -1.6% | |||
49 |
Megan Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | +4.9% | SB | ||
50 |
Gwendolyn Smith
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 600 | -1.5% | |||
51 |
Hadley Dodson
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 598 | -2.0% | |||
52 |
Izzy Krantzcke
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 596 | -2.1% | |||
52 |
Diana Kolb
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 596 | -3.0% | |||
54 |
Lily Andruss
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 592 | -2.3% | |||
55 |
Kat Ong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 590 | -2.0% | |||
56 |
Jemma Burns
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 588 | -1.3% | |||
57 |
Gigi Casten
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 588 | +0.2% | SB | ||
58 |
Riley Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | +1.4% | PB | ||
59 |
Jocelyn LeGere
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 585 | -1.7% | |||
60 |
Viv Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | -3.0% | |||
61 |
Emma Hrasko
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 582 | -2.2% | |||
62 |
Kirstin Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 580 | +0.4% | PB | ||
63 |
Abby Naden
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 579 | -4.4% | |||
64 |
Gigi Gotaas
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 577 | +0.9% | PB | ||
64 |
Danielle Greenwood
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 577 | +1.8% | PB | ||
66 |
Caroline Sullivan
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 577 | +0.6% | SB | ||
67 |
Chole Fisher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 573 | +1.0% | SB | ||
68 |
Chanice Posada
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 569 | -3.4% | |||
69 |
Abbi Crum
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 569 | -1.7% | |||
70 |
Ella Warren
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 567 | -2.5% | |||
71 |
Hadleigh Henslee
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 567 | -0.8% | |||
72 |
Sienna Acuff
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 566 | -1.1% | |||
73 |
Sarah Culberson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 558 | -0.7% | |||
74 |
Lorin Tobler
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 555 | -0.9% | |||
75 |
Claire Hegar
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Rylee McColley
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 550 | +1.6% | PB | ||
77 |
Alicia Hale
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 546 | -0.8% | |||
78 |
Anna Ervin
Houston
|
Houston | 546 | -0.6% | |||
79 |
Elie Kauffman
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 532 | +1.0% | SB | ||
80 |
Vanessa Weatherford
Winning Waters
|
Winning Waters | 526 | -2.6% | |||
81 |
Kat Putchinski
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 524 | +0.3% | SB | ||
82 |
Avery Fuhr
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 513 | +7.1% | SB |