1
|
Мирон Марков
СК "Aqua Sport", Тверь / SC "Aqua Sport"
|
СК "Aqua Sport", Тверь / SC "Aqua Sport"
|
|
0.72
|
–
|
|
2
|
Самир Баязитов
RSHOR Aquatics
|
RSHOR Aquatics
|
|
0.62
|
–
|
|
3
|
Платон Червонный
СК Е. Богомазовой, Санкт-Петербург
|
СК Е. Богомазовой, Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0.70
|
–
|
|
4
|
Дмитрий Сиделев
CSKA Moscow
|
CSKA Moscow
|
|
0.73
|
–
|
|
5
|
Степан Королев
Самарская область
|
Самарская область
|
|
0.79
|
–
|
|
6
|
Глеб Браташов
СШОР "Юность Москвы" Москва
|
СШОР "Юность Москвы" Москва
|
|
0.59
|
–
|
|
7
|
Денияр Булатов
Самарская область
|
Самарская область
|
|
0.74
|
–
|
|
8
|
Алексей Юрченко
CSP Dynamo
|
CSP Dynamo
|
|
0.59
|
–
|
|
9
|
Дмитрий Лисичкин
RSHOR Aquatics
|
RSHOR Aquatics
|
|
0.77
|
–
|
|
10
|
Эдуард Харин
Амурская область
|
Амурская область
|
|
0.69
|
–
|
|
11
|
Богдан Зверьков
СШОР Петродворцового р-на, СПб
|
СШОР Петродворцового р-на, СПб
|
|
0.56
|
–
|
|
12
|
Арсентий Гудков
RSHOR Aquatics
|
RSHOR Aquatics
|
|
0.73
|
–
|
|
13
|
Глеб Сергеев
ЦСКА, Одинцово
|
ЦСКА, Одинцово
|
|
0.68
|
–
|
|
14
|
Артем Митюшкин
CSKA Moscow
|
CSKA Moscow
|
|
0.67
|
–
|
|
15
|
Елисей Бедов
СШОР Петродворцового р-на, СПб
|
СШОР Петродворцового р-на, СПб
|
|
0.75
|
–
|
|
16
|
Егор Мизонов
CSP Dynamo
|
CSP Dynamo
|
|
0.61
|
–
|
|
17
|
Никита Левицкий
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край
|
|
0.72
|
–
|
|
18
|
Максим Соловьев
СШ № 2 , Протвино / Secondary school number 2
|
СШ № 2 , Протвино / Secondary school number 2
|
|
0.77
|
–
|
|
19
|
Иван Ведерников
ССШОР, Ижевск
|
ССШОР, Ижевск
|
|
0.81
|
–
|
|
20
|
Даниил Захаров
CSP Dynamo
|
CSP Dynamo
|
|
0.53
|
–
|
|
X
|
Amirlangui Ariunsukh
Mongolia
|
Mongolia
|
|
0.72
|
–
|
|
21
|
Михаил Юрченко
СШОР по ВВС "Электросталь", Электросталь
|
СШОР по ВВС "Электросталь", Электросталь
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Наиль Самакаев
RSHOR Aquatics
|
RSHOR Aquatics
|
|
0.76
|
–
|
|
23
|
Станислав Кашавкин
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.69
|
–
|
|
24
|
Марк Овчинников
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.81
|
–
|
|
25
|
Артур Григорьев
ФК FITRON / FC FITRON
|
ФК FITRON / FC FITRON
|
|
0.63
|
–
|
|
26
|
Зульфат Салахов
RSHOR Aquatics
|
RSHOR Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Тимофей Бараненко
ФК FITRON / FC FITRON
|
ФК FITRON / FC FITRON
|
|
0.75
|
–
|
|
28
|
Владислав Кабаков
ФК FITRON / FC FITRON
|
ФК FITRON / FC FITRON
|
|
0.84
|
–
|
|
29
|
Марк Туршу
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Илья Семиткин
СК "ВОСВОД", Санкт-Петербург
|
СК "ВОСВОД", Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0.96
|
99
|
|
31
|
Саркис Асатрян
Самарская область
|
Самарская область
|
|
0.88
|
85
|
|
32
|
Илья Гуревич
СК "ВОСВОД", Санкт-Петербург
|
СК "ВОСВОД", Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0.79
|
70
|
|
–
|
Данил Городилов
Пермский край
|
Пермский край
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|