Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ilya Borodin
Брянская область
|
Брянская область | 895 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Alexey SUDAREV
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk | 879 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Maksim STUPIN
Москва
|
Москва | 863 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Eduard VALIAKHMETOV
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 804 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Aleksei SERGEEV
Москва
|
Москва | 802 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Adamchuk
Belarus
|
Belarus | 802 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Иван Кустов
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 797 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Владислав Руденко
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область | 784 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maksim STUPIN
Москва
|
Москва | 869 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ilya Borodin
Брянская область
|
Брянская область | 862 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Alexey SUDAREV
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk | 840 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andrey ZHILKIN
Москва
|
Москва | 832 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Anton CHUPKOV
Москва
|
Москва | 811 | – | PB | |
6 |
Иван Кустов
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 805 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Aleksei SERGEEV
Москва
|
Москва | 800 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ivan Adamchuk
Belarus
|
Belarus | 796 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Eduard VALIAKHMETOV
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 779 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Владислав Руденко
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область | 774 | – | PB | |
11 |
Данил Зайцев
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 769 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Иван Баленков
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 766 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Степан Павловский
Москва
|
Москва | 765 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Alexander Zotov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 764 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Егор Крон
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 751 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ярослав Пахомов
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 746 | – | PB | |
17 |
Андрей Верхотуров
Забайкальский край
|
Забайкальский край | 746 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Артём Воробьёв
Саратовская область
|
Саратовская область | 736 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Артём Бараков
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 726 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Роман Корельский
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область | 718 | – | PB | |
21 |
Константин Кириллов
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 718 | – | ||
22 |
Кирилл Рихельгоф
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 712 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Евгений Волынский
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 711 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Daniil LABUTIN
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 711 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Андрей Панасюк
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 709 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ростислав Сумёдов
Москва
|
Москва | 708 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Lev AGAFONOV
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 703 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aliaksei Rylko
Belarus
|
Belarus | 696 | – | ||
29 |
Владимир Сандыков
Республика Марий Эл
|
Республика Марий Эл | 691 | – | PB | |
30 |
Алексей Артамонов
Брянская область
|
Брянская область | 683 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Александр Рыжов
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 672 | – | ||
32 |
Степан Фирсов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 666 | – | ||
33 |
Huu Kim Son NGUYEN
Vietnam
|
Vietnam | 665 | – | ||
33 |
Всеволод Бабиков
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область | 665 | – | PB | |
35 |
Владислав Максуров
Республика Крым
|
Республика Крым | 664 | – | ||
36 |
Александр Кожаев
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 663 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Александр Смирнов
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 663 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Osama Trabulsi
Syria
|
Syria | 659 | – | ||
39 |
Кирилл Литвинов
Москва
|
Москва | 659 | – | ||
40 |
Кирилл Курков
Ставропольский край
|
Ставропольский край | 659 | – | ||
41 |
Захар Гордиенко
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 653 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Сергей Кутенков
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 645 | – | ||
43 |
Илья Крысов
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 642 | – | PB | |
44 |
Максим Пищулин
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край | 640 | – | ||
45 |
Егор Носов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 639 | – | ||
46 |
Данил Бакай
Вологодская область
|
Вологодская область | 638 | – | ||
47 |
Павел Адмайкин
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 636 | – | PB | |
48 |
Артур Ванян
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область | 631 | – | PB | |
49 |
Daniel Karakoz
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | 627 | – | ||
50 |
Владимир Конопленко
CSKA Sevastopol
|
CSKA Sevastopol | 624 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Искандер Фаткуллин
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 621 | – | PB | |
52 |
Михаил Котов
Удмуртская Республика
|
Удмуртская Республика | 618 | – | ||
53 |
Эльдар Хакимов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 618 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ростислав Ровнов
Республика Крым
|
Республика Крым | 616 | – | ||
55 |
Alibek Kamzenov
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | 610 | – | ||
56 |
Александр Васильев
Республика Саха (Якутия)
|
Республика Саха (Якутия) | 606 | – | PB | |
57 |
Всеволод Самохин
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 591 | – | ||
58 |
Захар Сургучёв
Сахалинская область
|
Сахалинская область | 582 | – | ||
59 |
Роман Жидков
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region | 581 | – | PB | |
60 |
Дмитрий Постников
Самарская область
|
Самарская область | 578 | – | ||
61 |
Денис Сафонов
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 574 | – | ||
62 |
Nikolay Melnikov
Донецкая Народная Республика
|
Донецкая Народная Республика | 572 | – | ||
63 |
Aboubakr Bahloul
Algeria
|
Algeria | 570 | – | ||
64 |
Андрей Суетин
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область | 569 | – | ||
65 |
Moncef Benbara
Algeria
|
Algeria | 553 | – | ||
66 |
Даниил Шкабара
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 552 | – | ||
67 |
Артур Силивоненко
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 550 | – | ||
68 |
Владимир Башун
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 543 | – | ||
69 |
Антон Иванов
Смоленская область
|
Смоленская область | 543 | – | ||
70 |
Иван Каменев
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 537 | – | ||
71 |
Kelly Geldenhuys
South Africa
|
South Africa | 532 | – | PB | |
72 |
Иван Гурьев
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область | 531 | – | ||
73 |
Даниил Львов
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область | 516 | – | ||
74 |
Kinnae Lindeque
South Africa
|
South Africa | 514 | – | ||
75 |
Тимофей Тавлетбаев
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 513 | – | ||
76 |
Аким Чумак
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область | 507 | – | ||
77 |
Вячеслав Сумин
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область | 499 | – | ||
78 |
Степан Михайличенко
Сахалинская область
|
Сахалинская область | 497 | – | ||
79 |
Егор Бутаков
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область | 490 | – | ||
80 |
Awande Nkunzi
South Africa
|
South Africa | 486 | +1.2% | SB | |
81 |
ENRICO VORBECK
South Africa
|
South Africa | 474 | +1.6% | SB | |
82 |
Кирилл Макарычев
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 469 | – | ||
82 |
Владислав Д. Павлов
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область | 469 | – | ||
84 |
Sean Gibson
South Africa
|
South Africa | 427 | -6.1% | ||
85 |
Jethro Rolfe
South Africa
|
South Africa | 426 | +2.7% | SB |