Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Harris
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 9 | +5.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6.50 | +2.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Spencer Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | YMCA | 6.50 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Adam Conrad
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | +0.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Nathaniel Young
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 3 | +9.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Eric Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 2 | -1.8% | |||
8 |
Alex Brisbois
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 1 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabriel Schreiber
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 773 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 748 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Alex Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 702 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Cornwell-Arquitt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 674 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 730 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jaiyoun Choi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 655 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 648 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Tylor Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 627 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Harris
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 831 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 797 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 777 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Adam Conrad
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 773 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 767 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Nathaniel Young
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 734 | +10.0% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 689 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 687 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Brisbois
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 686 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Gabriel Schreiber
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 744 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Alex Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 697 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jaiyoun Choi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 667 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 732 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 728 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Tylor Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 674 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 654 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Luke Cornwell-Arquitt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 642 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Jack Erickson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 660 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Glasser
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 638 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ian Xia
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 710 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Brandon Cheng
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 618 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Dean Koenders
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 698 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Jacob Cook
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 648 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Jake Maher
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
25 |
Tenzin Wangpo
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 682 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brayden Franzke
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 572 | +9.3% | PB | |
27 |
Amos Crafts
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 635 | -4.9% | ||
28 |
Sahn Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | -3.7% | ||
29 |
Shawn Kim
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 665 | -3.5% | ||
30 |
Colby Anderson-O'Brien
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 568 | +7.0% | PB | |
31 |
Sam Cortes
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 533 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Dani Valdes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 533 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Bao Vuong
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
34 |
Carson Yoerger
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 515 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Jason Chou
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 577 | -3.7% | ||
36 |
Taz Larson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 508 | +2.8% | SB | |
37 |
Minsong Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 566 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Byron Long
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 564 | +5.9% | PB | |
39 |
Adam Li
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 593 | -3.3% | ||
40 |
Max Mikula
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 592 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Carson Washburn
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 482 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Cole Schiffer
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
43 |
Thomas Downey
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 584 | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Eric Golgotiu
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 583 | -2.5% | ||
45 |
David Kilway
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 533 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Vasili Karatzas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Tyler Torve
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 460 | – | ||
48 |
RJ Abbott
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 549 | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
Aaron Goswitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 514 | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Owen Wong
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 420 | +3.6% | PB | |
51 |
Joshua Lee
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 398 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Daren Sehorn
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 384 | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
Evan Escobar
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 445 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Austin Lewis
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 392 | -3.2% | ||
55 |
Derek Wu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 383 | +3.9% | SB | |
56 |
Jace Zemlicka
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 465 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Kartavya Roy
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Clement
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chaarles Naymyo
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Jokinen
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Witscher
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Knobelspiesse
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 609 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Knobelspiesse
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 700 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Wroblewski
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Julien Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Suiyao Li
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emerson Gatherum
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Tenzin Kelsang
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Yam
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Bay Nason
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Victor Krautsov
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Wroblewski
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 885 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Julien Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 765 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Suiyao Li
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 692 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Emerson Gatherum
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 676 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Tenzin Kelsang
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 650 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Victor Krautsov
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 639 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Yam
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 616 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Eugene Fedutinov
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 580 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Bay Nason
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 574 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Noah Norton
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 566 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Boston Pederson
Tornadoes Swim Team
|
Tornadoes Swim Team | 538 | +6.6% | PB | |
12 |
Austin Pham
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 533 | -4.0% | ||
13 |
Parker Hall
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 526 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Seneca Wahab-Holles
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 488 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Merrill
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 482 | – | PB | |
16 |
Vernon Meade
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 473 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Rafael Lavagnino
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 436 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvan Schoenheit
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Sommers
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Reid Grotjohn
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jahan Eibner
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 4 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Brandt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Bennett Young
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Karol Iwanow
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvan Schoenheit
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 799 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Jacob Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 684 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Reid Grotjohn
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 659 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Brandt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 647 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ethan Sommers
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 644 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jahan Eibner
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 628 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Bennett Young
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 604 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Karol Iwanow
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 600 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Titianu
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 594 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Rylan Hoy
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 571 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Pablo Jaramillo
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 570 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nico Lee
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 564 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colin Yang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 546 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Carter McGriff
Gold Coast Swim Team
|
Gold Coast Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Yip
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 506 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Koistinen
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 473 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Peng
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 464 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Tye Dodson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 451 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Lim
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 439 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
John Sommers
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Liu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 412 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Winston Zhang
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Kugel
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kobe! Sim
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 6 | +10.5% | PB | |
4 |
Trask Kurtz
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Marker Still
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Chung
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 3 | +8.8% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Gong
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 2 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Kugel
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 701 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Winston Zhang
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 679 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Kobe! Sim
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 623 | +9.1% | PB | |
4 |
Trask Kurtz
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 617 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Marker Still
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 552 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Chung
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 475 | +8.2% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Gong
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 374 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Wei
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaien Tan
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 7 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Will Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Liang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Branden Huang
Cascadia Swimming
|
Cascadia Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ollie Lewis
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 3 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tolik Lupasco
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 2 | +10.5% | PB | |
8 |
Oliver Wang
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Wei
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 745 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaien Tan
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 656 | -7.4% | ||
3 |
Will Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 648 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Joseph Liang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 636 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Branden Huang
Cascadia Swimming
|
Cascadia Swimming | 595 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tolik Lupasco
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 569 | +9.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ollie Lewis
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 566 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Oliver Wang
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 545 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Max Douglas
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 534 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kaito Ratchford
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 521 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Harris Sturges
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 493 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Ford
The Dalles Swim Team
|
The Dalles Swim Team | 457 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
David Rios
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
14 |
Maxwell Gong
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 447 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Jacobs
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 434 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Anthony Cote
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 366 | – | ||
– |
Ivan Khrystenko
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |