Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Tran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Oskar Bauriedel
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Mcdonough
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Timothy Hong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Manser
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 13 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Peter Moon
SJAC
|
SJAC | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Truong
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Kim
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sebastian Tith
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Mo
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | +9.1% | PB | |
12 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Tinsley
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Dachi Tsopurashvili
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Vradinskiy
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Justin Yon
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 1 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Allen Wu
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 742 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Zhou
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 653 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Morton
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 643 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Colin Donnelly
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 719 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Yerkes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 710 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Madden
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 697 | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Marco Santos
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 665 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Caleb Tinsley
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 562 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Tran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 879 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Lucas Mcdonough
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 781 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Timothy Hong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 749 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Oskar Bauriedel
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 746 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 737 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Manser
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 782 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Truong
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 756 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Peter Moon
SJAC
|
SJAC | 651 | – | PB | |
9 |
Justin Yon
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 637 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Mo
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 633 | +7.3% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Kim
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 714 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Sebastian Vradinskiy
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 628 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Tith
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 696 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 694 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Tinsley
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 608 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Dachi Tsopurashvili
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 681 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Ethan Zhou
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 596 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Andrew Morton
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 591 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jacob Madden
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 674 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Colin Donnelly
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 671 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Allen Wu
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 670 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Shane Martin
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 579 | -3.8% | ||
23 |
Caleb Tinsley
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 578 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Marco Santos
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 620 | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Jacob Yerkes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 606 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Jimmy Carroll
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 513 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Nicholas Sleptsov
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 500 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Lucas Kawaguchi
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 572 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Ryan Witts
SJAC
|
SJAC | 483 | – | ||
30 |
Carson Mosel
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 561 | -3.3% | ||
31 |
Aerick Mallari
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 470 | – | ||
32 |
Jerry Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 460 | – | ||
33 |
Braden Barclay
SJAC
|
SJAC | 544 | – | ||
34 |
Benjamin Nguyen
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 426 | +4.8% | PB | |
35 |
Keenan Neuman
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 487 | – | PB | |
– |
Asher Wan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |