Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
4 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
5 |
Hudson Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Isaac McCrory
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Harrison Shoemaker
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Womack
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
9 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Ward O'Brien
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Aiden Lilley
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Evan Taylor
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Matthew King
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
14 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Malachi Thies
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
Peyton Gaillard
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
17 |
Nathanael Powers
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 7 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Andon Ellzey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Noah Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Owen Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marshall Robertson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | – | PB | |
6 |
David McCright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | -6.0% | ||
7 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
8 |
Brendan Russell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Ben Ashford
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Parker Proffitt
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Parker Overstreet
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Mark Grace
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
13 |
AJ Stuckey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Travis Lewis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Greene
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | -8.3% | ||
4 |
Patrick Fitzgerald
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Will King
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Fincher Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | – | PB | |
7 |
Seth Baxter
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
8 |
Davis Hobbs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Cooper Cox
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Adams
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -6.7% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Odam
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 7 | ||
2 |
Luke Strassburg
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 5 | ||
3 |
Bain Wingbermuehle
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | PB | |
4 |
Dexter Cox
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | ||
5 |
Ryan Mock
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 2 | ||
6 |
Jax Lober
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Shanks
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | ||
8 |
Elias Hammond
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | ||
9 |
Casten Padgett
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – |