Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Kelly
IUPUI
|
IUPUI | 30 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Cameron Luarde
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 27 | +2.1% | SB | ||
3 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | JRS | 26 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 25 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 24 | +4.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 23 | +4.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 22 | – | |||
8 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 21 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tristan Eckert
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 16 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Matthew Garey
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Lauritzen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 12 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Graham Kulp
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Logan Poswinski
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 6 | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Ethan Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Maxwell Blume
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | -3.8% | ||
22 |
Jack Keyser
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Hayden Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | +8.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jonah Lee
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Misha Machavariani
Club O
|
Club O | 520 | – | PB | |
26 |
Timothy Tiedemann
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 518 | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 506 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Lew Sams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 500 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Abbas Hakim
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 486 | +5.2% | SB | |
30 |
Daniel Lopez
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 477 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 468 | – | ||
32 |
Luke Dewees
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 444 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Luarde
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 726 | +1.3% | SB | |||
2 |
Logan Kelly
IUPUI
|
IUPUI | 715 | – | PB | |||
3 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 687 | +2.2% | PB | |||
4 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | JRS | 672 | +4.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 650 | -1.2% | ||||
6 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 635 | +2.6% | PB | |||
7 |
Joey Garberick
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 612 | +1.2% | SB | |||
8 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 598 | – | ||||
9 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 593 | +1.3% | PB | |||
10 |
Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 575 | – | ||||
11 |
Tristan Eckert
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 572 | -3.6% | ||||
12 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 565 | -1.6% | ||||
13 |
Connor Lauritzen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 557 | +0.3% | PB | |||
14 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 557 | -2.4% | ||||
15 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 549 | +0.8% | PB | |||
16 |
Graham Kulp
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 542 | +1.1% | PB | |||
17 |
Matthew Garey
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |||
18 |
Maxwell Blume
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 535 | -4.7% | ||||
19 |
Ryan Schlyer
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 535 | +4.9% | PB | |||
20 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 534 | -5.7% | ||||
21 |
Jack Keyser
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 533 | +0.6% | PB | |||
22 |
Jonah Lee
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 528 | +4.2% | PB | |||
23 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 526 | -0.4% | ||||
24 |
Logan Poswinski
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 525 | -1.0% | ||||
25 |
Ethan Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 523 | -0.8% | ||||
26 |
Hayden Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 519 | +8.6% | PB | |||
27 |
Thomas Reedy
IUPUI
|
IUPUI | 512 | – | ||||
28 |
Demetri Panagiotou
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 511 | -3.8% | ||||
29 |
Luke Dewees
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 510 | +0.9% | PB | |||
30 |
Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 508 | -2.3% | ||||
31 |
Lew Sams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 507 | +2.6% | PB | |||
32 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 501 | -2.8% | ||||
33 |
Timothy Tiedemann
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 500 | +4.4% | PB | |||
34 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 497 | +3.2% | PB | |||
35 |
Abbas Hakim
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 497 | +5.9% | SB | |||
36 |
Daniel Lopez
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 494 | +0.2% | PB | |||
37 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 491 | – | ||||
38 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||||
39 |
Misha Machavariani
Club O
|
Club O | 489 | – | ||||
40 |
Austin McGrogan
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 489 | +7.7% | PB | |||
41 |
Eli Pache
YMCA of Greater Indianapolis
|
YMCA of Greater Indianapolis | 485 | +0.9% | PB | |||
42 |
Connor Conkin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 485 | -0.1% | ||||
43 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 484 | +6.2% | PB | |||
44 |
Alijah Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | +0.7% | PB | |||
45 |
Noah Meroueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 478 | +1.4% | PB | |||
46 |
Tyson Haynes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 474 | – | ||||
47 |
Riley Blaisuis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 472 | -0.1% | ||||
48 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | |||
49 |
Carter Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 467 | – | ||||
50 |
John Marshall
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |||
51 |
Philip Lucas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 441 | -4.9% | ||||
52 |
Franco Chirinos
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 434 | -2.6% | ||||
53 |
Evan Steffy
Pcst
|
Pcst | 410 | -4.1% | ||||
54 |
Tyce Treadway
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 403 | – | ||||
55 |
Aidan Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 360 | -1.5% | ||||
– |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||||
– |
Youssef Elkamash
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Zachary Moody
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | NS | – | – |