Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Knox
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 20 | +13.3% | PB | |
2 |
Vincent Leek
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Will Tanksley
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Edmund Dumlao
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kaleb Fielder
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Armando Moreno
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Bell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Raegan Stickney
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 11 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
EGOR BORISOV
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +7.8% | PB | |
11 |
Arjun Trivedi
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Frank Portera
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | +7.5% | PB | |
13 |
Anshul Khandekar
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ekansh Ahuja
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
– |
Andrew Roman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Wilton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Scott
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 17 | +7.6% | PB | |
3 |
Wesley Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Ho
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sheldon Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Landon Toms
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jason Wu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Winston Le
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Hayden Sennett
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Clark
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Hunter Olan
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cory Tan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Tenkhoff
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | +9.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Burger
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Logan Anthony
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Coda McCardel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Augustus Friedel
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +8.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kai Chen Guo
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jay Norton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Eder
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Eddie Hines
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
– |
Eric Qian
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah So
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jonny Girard
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Keegan Thompson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 16 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Marcus Amores
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Mehta
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Christopher Berd
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Jacob Hung
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zongcheng Yuan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – |