Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Dean Serino
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ilia Rattsev
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Wu
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Chen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Kai Liang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Connor McHugh
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Richter
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Juan Tovar
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Henry Peters
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Graham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 777 | -7.2% | ||
2 |
Ilia Rattsev
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 737 | – | ||
3 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 734 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Dean Serino
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 727 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Wu
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 747 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Chen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 777 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 675 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Kai Liang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 753 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Juan Tovar
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 667 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Richter
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 748 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Bendek
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 644 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Ryan Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 676 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Connor McHugh
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 707 | +3.7% | SB | |
14 |
Henry Peters
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 648 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Evan Graham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
16 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
18 |
Antonio Mejia-reynoso
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 588 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jeffrey McArthur
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 615 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Timothy Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 584 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 597 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
William Cussimanio
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 557 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Nicco Gurri
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 579 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 567 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Patrick Ciorna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tanush Parhi
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
27 |
Colten Trepp
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 592 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Ethan Keiner
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 540 | – | PB | |
29 |
Leo Ott
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 510 | +2.3% | SB | |
30 |
Bradin Norris
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
31 |
Braeden Emore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 490 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Connor Hoy
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 560 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Shep Kegley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | ||
33 |
Aaron McDonald
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 472 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Jack Holman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 502 | +5.4% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Hartman
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 462 | – | PB | |
37 |
Owen Bartel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 537 | -4.2% | ||
38 |
Johnny Pierce
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 450 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Steven Macaluso
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dominic Feracci
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 518 | +8.7% | SB | |
41 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 403 | – | ||
43 |
Aidan Darling
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 400 | – | PB | |
44 |
Gregory Lynch
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 392 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Torun Shahani
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 440 | – | PB | |
46 |
Reid Thomas
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 392 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Leo Havens
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 424 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Josh Harris
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 330 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Julian Ainsworth
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 303 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Daniel Miner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 317 | – | PB | |
51 |
Matthew Rotunda
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 359 | -3.4% | ||
52 |
Nick Musante
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 276 | – | PB | |
53 |
Callum McCracken
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 300 | – | PB | |
54 |
Michael Schechter
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 200 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Brandon Jenkins
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Tillman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Cha
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Carroll
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kieran Brown
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caden Tetrault
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | NS | – | – |