Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zuzu Nwaeze
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Serino
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Casey Zentz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Grace Saidmuratov
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Lily Mead
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Tess Lankford
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Krucoff
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Olivia Carver
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Gerosa
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Chloe Colvard
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jillian Rhyshek
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Sienna White
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zuzu Nwaeze
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 710 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 667 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Grace Serino
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 644 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Mary Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 656 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Casey Zentz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 666 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Lily Mead
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 612 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Saidmuratov
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tess Lankford
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 600 | +3.0% | SB | |
10 |
Olivia Carver
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Krucoff
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 572 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Chloe Colvard
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
13 |
Nicole Gerosa
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 553 | – | ||
14 |
Sienna White
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 549 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 536 | -5.0% | ||
16 |
Jillian Rhyshek
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 560 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Madison Sites
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 558 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Gabby Tyer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 528 | +3.3% | SB | |
19 |
Taylor Self
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 527 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sophia Keller
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
21 |
Genevieve Rippeon
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 513 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Zoe Weker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andi Mackey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 493 | +4.3% | SB | |
24 |
Amelia Goger
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 504 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Gearhart
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 502 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Claire Chason
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 473 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Julia Byers
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 469 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Alina Zavala
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 467 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Sofie Hogue
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 449 | +2.6% | SB | |
30 |
Zoe Chung
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 462 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Taylor Emrich
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
32 |
Kenz O'Brien
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 451 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Macy Carpenter
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 434 | +0.3% | SB | |
34 |
Mikayla Tyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 450 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Rachel Hutchins
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 448 | – | PB | |
36 |
Olivia Sheridan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 427 | – | PB | |
37 |
Adrienne Rinker
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 439 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Mackenzie Hopkins
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 423 | – | PB | |
39 |
Madison Feracci
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 420 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Rachael Bostian
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 393 | +2.7% | SB | |
41 |
Anna Gnagey
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 399 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Julia Cronkite
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 396 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Leah Klaus
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 409 | – | PB | |
44 |
Carly Yeagle
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 372 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
STEPHANIA CALIN
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 398 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Ally Mackey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 393 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brynn Thornton
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 376 | – | PB | |
48 |
Abby Rothrock
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 389 | -5.5% | ||
49 |
Abigail Chao
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 373 | – | ||
50 |
Summer Mckoy
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 358 | -6.6% | ||
51 |
Ellie Knauer
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 355 | -2.6% | ||
52 |
Kylie Sands
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 352 | – | ||
53 |
Elizabeth Kwee
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 350 | +1.4% | SB | |
53 |
Gabrielle Freund
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 350 | -5.0% | ||
55 |
Norah Kuduk
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 315 | – | ||
56 |
Sahana Bondroff
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 308 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Mina Stover
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 303 | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Jolie Mosack
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 272 | – | ||
59 |
Rebecca Radonovich
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 218 | – | ||
60 |
Joelle Blake
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 187 | -1.7% | ||
61 |
Lauren Ainsworth
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 171 | -2.1% | ||
62 |
Ella Brown
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 29 | – | ||
– |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |