Swimcloud

Speedo Sectionals - Austin

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Carson Foster
2 Sam Stewart -2.5%
3 Thomas Shomper Aggie Swim Club logo -0.8%
4 Peter Larson Longhorn Aquatics logo JRS
5 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo -3.5%
6 Cotton Fields Dallas Mustangs logo +1.3% SB
7 Rob McCall Dallas Mustangs logo +2.0% SB
8 Tommy Erwin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo -1.0%
9 Reese Voelkel +8.1% SB
10 Christopher Richardson +4.5% SB
11 Sam Jennings Houston Bridge Bats logo -1.1%
12 Zach Bann Nitro Swimming logo
13 Mason Edmund North Texas Nada logo -0.3%
14 Eddie Jin Blue Tide Aquatics logo +1.4% PB
15 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz Streamline Aquatics logo -3.2%
16 Max Vega Cuevas Aggie Swim Club logo -2.6%
17 Ian Stewart Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo +0.6% SB
18 Bryce Key Mansfield Aquatics logo +4.0% PB
19 David Rollins Nitro Swimming logo -1.3%
20 Rowan Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo +0.5% PB
21 Aaron Gordon Waterloo Swimming logo +3.7% SB
22 Thad Dickerson Aggie Swim Club logo
23 Aidan Spaulding Waterloo Swimming logo +3.6% PB
24 Lawson Thomas Austin Swim Club logo +3.1% PB
25 Brayden Jones Texas Ford Aquatics logo -0.7%
26 Karsten Olsen Longhorn Aquatics logo +0.9% SB
27 Vincent Ribeiro Aggie Swim Club logo +4.4% SB
28 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquatics logo +2.8% PB
29 Larkin Helman Dads Club Swim Team logo +0.1% PB
30 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo +0.5% SB
30 Henry Hugele Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo +2.8% SB
32 Drew Carlson Swim Streamline at Northampton logo +0.1% PB
33 Jacob Bell COM Aquatics logo PB
34 Andrii Nikishenko Streamline Aquatics logo
34 Travis Ayers Longhorn Aquatics logo -0.5%
36 Joe Stephenson Blue Tide Aquatics logo -1.7%
37 Caleb Rojas The Woodlands Swim Team logo +4.8% SB
38 Camilo Vargas
39 Alex Fusti-Molnar Longhorn Aquatics logo +2.2% PB
40 Matt Lanzara
41 Ben Liang Nitro Swimming logo +1.8% PB
42 AJ Wood Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo -0.9%
43 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo +1.9% SB
44 Daniel Itkins Dads Club Swim Team logo +0.3% PB
45 Grant Chapa Metroplex Aquatics logo +0.1% PB
46 Evan Croley Streamline Aquatics logo
47 Brayden Goeldner West Texas Typho logo +2.6% PB
48 Matthew Jiampietro Nitro Swimming logo +0.5% PB
49 Aidan Eckard Texas Ford Aquatics logo 0.0%
50 Quinn Belmar Dads Club Swim Team logo PB
51 Ethan Chau Waterloo Swimming logo +0.1% PB
52 Patrick Maldonado Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo -2.3%
53 Leighton Chapman Dads Club Swim Team logo +2.0% PB
54 Adam Picco Aquastar logo +0.1% PB
55 Parker Saltsman Whitecaps of Westlake logo -0.1%
56 Cade Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo PB
57 Kurt Owens Texas Ford Aquatics logo -1.5%
58 Dietrich Hagenau Whitecaps of Westlake logo +0.6% PB
59 Thom Naccarato Hays Swim Club logo -0.7%
60 Cruz Eklund Aquatex Swim Team logo +2.2% SB
61 Jadon Do Mansfield Aquatics logo +1.4% PB
62 Alex Cooper Crawfish Aquatics logo +0.3% PB
63 Jacob Hinojosa Metroplex Aquatics logo +0.7% PB
64 Calix Hammett Crawfish Aquatics logo +1.3% PB
65 Jackson Landahl The Woodlands Swim Team logo +0.6% SB
66 Zev Benjamin West Texas Typho logo -0.7%
67 Wes Miles Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo +3.4% SB
68 Justin Shi Longhorn Aquatics logo -1.5%
69 Hunter Lund
70 Abraham Shim Rockwall Aquatic Center logo -0.6%
71 Timothy Guan Waterloo Swimming logo +0.0% PB
72 Kevin Li Nitro Swimming logo -0.1%
73 James Gottfried Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo -2.6%
74 Gavin Lanka Crawfish Aquatics logo -1.6%
75 Jack Toole Eagle Swimming Association logo -0.8%
76 Antoni Staszkiewicz Crawfish Aquatics logo -1.3%
77 Dillon Shadowen Aquatex Swim Team logo +0.6% SB
Ryan Lester Rockwall Aquatic Center logo NS
Aaron Murray Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo NS