Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea Santiago
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lizzy Parrish
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Abella Baja
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Marianna Roe
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Ainsley Trainor
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Bryn Orchard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Silveira Lima
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 2 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Lily Zhou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Nicole Pham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Megan Anderkin
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Skylar Seaberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Livi Klein
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Madeline Dolan
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
14 |
Finley Budds
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Daniela Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Abigail Burton
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -5.7% | ||
17 |
Anna Leneis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Stella Belmore
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Michaela Snook
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jenny Li
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +6.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jordyn Muse
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Chloe Lavergne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -4.5% | ||
23 |
Alivia Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Charlie Gowan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Joelle Borglund
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Kenzie Koszuta
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
27 |
Lilah Karim
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Gracie Williamson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Elise Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -10.1% | ||
30 |
Olivia Richardson
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Atkins
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Sophia Spackman
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Sydney Spackman
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -5.1% | ||
– |
Arabella Dela Torre
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | NS | – | – |