Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Auld
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Erin Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Moore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Ashley Sampson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Isabel Traba
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Natalie Doig
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea Opdyke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Flynn
Florida International
|
Florida International | 646 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 642 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 633 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 630 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Nicole Shanks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 613 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Alexis Christensen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 608 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 653 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 646 | +3.1% | SB | |
3 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 644 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Stevens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 618 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 608 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 607 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Corley Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 711 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Anna Auld
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
3 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 680 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 674 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 671 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 653 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 653 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Erin Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Moore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 647 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 643 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ashley Sampson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 639 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 633 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 630 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Isabel Traba
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 630 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Natalie Doig
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 627 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 625 | -6.2% | ||
17 |
Ryan Flynn
Florida International
|
Florida International | 622 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alexis Christensen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 621 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 621 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 619 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Nicole Shanks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Paige Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 617 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Lea Opdyke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 615 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 609 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Fátima Beatríz Portillo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 609 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 607 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Alex Stevens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | +3.6% | SB | |
28 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 597 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 595 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 594 | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 594 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Corley Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Gabriela Fernanda Robles Cortes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 591 | -3.3% | ||
34 |
Nat Gembicki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 586 | +0.8% | SB | |
35 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | |
36 |
Olivia Wiebe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | – | ||
37 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 557 | +0.5% | SB | |
38 |
Campbell Stever
Unattached
|
Unattached | 539 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Emma Netzley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | – | ||
40 |
Kate Rieger
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 530 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Isabella Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrianna Cera
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kiki Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – |