Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 11 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Benton Greenberg
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 9 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 8 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Dickson
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 7 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Cooper Reynolds
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Cason Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Ren Harden
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Campbell
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jac Cummings
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Everett Seifert
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 0.50 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Pearson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 0.50 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Landon Badstibner
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
13 |
jeb Leonberger
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
14 |
Ian Beierle
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Peyton Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -6.0% | ||
16 |
Aidan Conlin
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Brady Peetz
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Tommy Marstin
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Andy Krug
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Alfonso Verduzco Mijares
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Bryce Norton
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Hayden Beckham
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Carter Dilger
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Wes Martin
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Carson Biller
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Mathijs Becker
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | -6.0% | ||
27 |
Margad Pagva
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Warren Woodall
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Grant Harper
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Hunter Yin
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Joey Geddie
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
32 |
Garrison Davis
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Josh Arreguin
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | – | ||
34 |
Owen Renfrow
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Matthew Davis
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Noah Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Dhruv Das
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jack Martin
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | – | ||
39 |
Allan Xia
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Brett Westbrook
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
– |
Hunter Tehrani
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Vinzant
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Horn
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Collis
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffery Butterworth
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Darr
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Travis Dominy
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Butterworth
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Dukes
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | NS | – | – |