Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah West
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Zara Kleinhans
Aqua Dolphin
|
Aqua Dolphin | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Courtney Badenhorst
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club | 16 | -5.2% | ||
4 |
Elza De Kock
Agulhas
|
Agulhas | 15 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah West
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 462 | – | ||
2 |
Zara Kleinhans
Aqua Dolphin
|
Aqua Dolphin | 344 | – | ||
3 |
Courtney Badenhorst
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club | 315 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Elza De Kock
Agulhas
|
Agulhas | 279 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Nortjè
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christine Bester
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 17 | – | ||
3 |
N'Hara Fernandes
Maties
|
Maties | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mienke Herbst
Sport Science Institute of SA
|
Sport Science Institute of SA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nurul-Huda Samaai
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Bella Mansfield
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amy Beetge
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sara Daniels
Aqua Athlete CTA
|
Aqua Athlete CTA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Aqeelah Rinquest
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ami Pirie
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 7 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Nortjè
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 518 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christine Bester
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 442 | – | ||
3 |
N'Hara Fernandes
Maties
|
Maties | 435 | – | ||
4 |
Mienke Herbst
Sport Science Institute of SA
|
Sport Science Institute of SA | 395 | – | ||
5 |
Nurul-Huda Samaai
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club | 383 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aqeelah Rinquest
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club | 360 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Amy Beetge
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 346 | – | ||
8 |
Bella Mansfield
Lane Leader
|
Lane Leader | 341 | – | ||
9 |
Sara Daniels
Aqua Athlete CTA
|
Aqua Athlete CTA | 337 | – | ||
10 |
Ami Pirie
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 335 | – | ||
11 |
Courtney Smith
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 322 | – | ||
12 |
Fay-Lee Nel
Sport Science Institute of SA
|
Sport Science Institute of SA | 297 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erin Anders
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club | 295 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Jacobs
Manta
|
Manta | 20 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Combrink
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Sam Nimb
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Madison Coleman
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 16 | ||
4 |
Sandri Visser
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 15 | ||
5 |
Storme Badenhorst
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Abby Novos
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 13 | ||
7 |
Erin Burke
Aqua Athlete CTA
|
Aqua Athlete CTA | 12 | ||
8 |
Ashlin Nel
Sport Science Institute of SA
|
Sport Science Institute of SA | 11 | ||
9 |
Emily Tsai
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Gemma Harris
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Newton
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Riziki Magotsi
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amy Hartung
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Shigi Hu
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Erica Marais
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Anieka Louw
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Katya Bova-Olsen
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Casey Bruwer
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jana Ochsenbein
Greydogs
|
Greydogs | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Keira Bottomley
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aaishah Hartley
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lucy Steyn
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Pei-Chi Tsai-Rieb
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emmelize Loots
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Yolanda Noble
Royal Swimming Academy
|
Royal Swimming Academy | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gabi Baillie
Royal Swimming Academy
|
Royal Swimming Academy | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Gabi Sa
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Amaani Abrahams
Marlin Swimming Club
|
Marlin Swimming Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Lira Johannes
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | – | – | ||
20 |
Hannah Carrim
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | – | – | ||
21 |
Audrey Stander
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | – | – | ||
22 |
Tayla Katzen
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | – | – | ||
23 |
Erin Chait
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Joyce
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 20 | ||
2 |
Anya Sonnekus
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Nina Tjallingii
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Marli Coetzee
Generation Swimming Academy
|
Generation Swimming Academy | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Isabelle Kent
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 14 | ||
6 |
Jamie Els
Aqua Dolphin
|
Aqua Dolphin | 13 | ||
7 |
Carla Swart
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 12 |