Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Ndegwa
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jesse Onyach
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Twalib Hamza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Risha Melvin De Guzman
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Evans Kanja
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Amin Salim
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paul Kioko
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jesse Okumu
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ishaq Bashir
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Nabil Shikely
Usiu Dolphines Swim Club
|
Usiu Dolphines Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Denis Muthui
Usiu Dolphines Swim Club
|
Usiu Dolphines Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Emmanuel Otieno
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | – | +9.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Masakha
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ali Nahdy
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aker Mutinda
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ilan Doyen
Poseidon
|
Poseidon | 5 | +10.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mohammed Sheikh
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Kibogo
Poseidon
|
Poseidon | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shaka Gikunda
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Otieno
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ameir Muravvej
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Hashim Sheikh
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Riyadh Abubakar
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Abdilahi Omar
Makini Schools Sports Academy
|
Makini Schools Sports Academy | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Mwaniki Muigai
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | – | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yannick Kamphuis
Poseidon
|
Poseidon | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Roy Irungu
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 7 | +12.5% | PB | |
3 |
Igbaal Bayusuf
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Khunays Khuweylid
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Victor Okech
Makini Schools Sports Academy
|
Makini Schools Sports Academy | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Trento
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Khalid Waleed
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Arif Ali
Mpc Swim Club
|
Mpc Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Abdirahman Omar
Makini Schools Sports Academy
|
Makini Schools Sports Academy | – | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mahin Patel
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baraka Nyakundi
Nairobi Academy
|
Nairobi Academy | 9 | ||
2 |
Nael Thuranira
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 7 |